Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5340-200EUS 3-Pack

Manufacturer: Arlo
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5340-200EUS 3-Pack
from £619.001 offerManufacturer: Arlo
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Set Consisting of: 1 x base, 3 x camera
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 25 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5340-200EUS 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arlo Ultra+ 4K UHD Wireless CCTV System - 3 Cameras - VMS5340-200EUS - Free P&P
Arlo Ultra+ 4K UHD Wireless CCTV System - 3 Cameras - VMS5340-200EUS - Free P&P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H78.4 mm x D89 mm
Weight:331 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Power Supply:Battery
Set Consisting of
1 x base, 3 x camera
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :25 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5340-200EUS 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arlo

Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)
£179.00
Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)Compare 2 Prices
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£129.00
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)Compare 6 Prices
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5240-200 set of 2
£235.66
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5240-200 set of 2Compare 2 Prices
Arlo Pro 3 Floodlight
£136.82
Arlo Pro 3 FloodlightCompare 3 Prices
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£163.99
Arlo Pro 6 2K+Compare 5 Prices
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440B)
£910.14
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440B)Compare 1 Prices
Arlo Ultra VMS5240 Set of 2
£365.00
Arlo Ultra VMS5240 Set of 2Compare 2 Prices
Arlo VMS3230
£169.99
Arlo VMS3230Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus IPCB68521
£610.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5095
£580.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P3727-PLE
£700.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axis M1135-E Mk II
£659.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis P1365-E Mk II
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 3-Camera Set (T88933W1)
£488.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5212
£536.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440P)
£509.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axis P3925-R
£526.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus IPCS54511B
£501.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 VMS5340-200EUS 3-Pack
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel