Aquaplay Mudway Stream Mud Track

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x L300 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£139.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AquaPlay Mudway Stream - Combined Water and Sand Play Railway, 3 m Waterway with Locks, Basins and Sliders, Flexible Plug-In System, Weatherproof, Nature-Connected Outdoor Water Feature, from 3 Years 153144691
Innovative play system - combination of waterway and sandpit allows nature-connected play with water, soil, sand and plants Large waterway - at 3 metres, the water flows through integrated basins and locks, children determine the quantity and flow speed themselves Creative educational toy - Promotes motor skills, creativity and understanding of natural processes through experimentation and mudding Easy to assemble and maintain: tool-free assembly in 10 minutes, easy to clean thanks to open design and weatherproof, UV-resistant plastic AquaPlay Since 1977 - With AquaPlay children learn the element of water and its properties in a playful way. Our water features are made in Germany and regularly tested for quality and safety, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x L300 cm
Material
Plastic

More from Aquaplay

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
Aquaplay LockBoxCompare 4 Prices
Aquaplay MegaLockBox
£68.31
Aquaplay MegaLockBoxCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay AdventureLand
£61.91
Aquaplay AdventureLandCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay ContainerPort
£60.42
Aquaplay ContainerPortCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay Moli
£30.64
Aquaplay MoliCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay Mudway Flow Mud Track
£73.56
Aquaplay Mudway Flow Mud TrackCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay Harbour
£52.01
Aquaplay HarbourCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay Boat set
£32.56
Aquaplay Boat setCompare 2 Prices
Aquaplay Giga Water Course
£257.13
Aquaplay Giga Water CourseCompare 2 Prices
Aquaplay Mudway Run Mud Track
£52.47
Aquaplay Mudway Run Mud TrackCompare 1 Prices
Aquaplay Mudway Stream Mud Track
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel