Aqua Marina Racing Race 12'6"

Price History
• Aqua Marina Race 2022
• Volume and payload for easier riding and more luggage
• Diamond Grooving Footpad for extra grip
• Dimensions: Width 69 cm, Length 381 cm, Thickness 15 cm
• Weight: 10.2 kg, max load: 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aqua Marina Racing Race 12'6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Race 2022 MAG7962738
Aqua Marina Race 2022 381 x 69 x 15cmThe new Aqua Marina RACEis available in two lengths, 12'6" and 14'0", in widths of 27, giving enough stability to keep control when conditions get rough, while being rapide and slippery to cover distances quickly.Thanks to our new Quadruple Stringer technology, combined with lightweight Double Layer technology, these boards are much stiffer yet lighter.You'll be amazed by their exceptional stiffness. The combination of speed, stability and buoyancy is impressive for such narrow boards.The tool-free sliding Race fin makes the new RACE a race-ready board.Key featuresOUTLINE: contoured outline for a clean waterline rapide and efficient movement.SHIFT FEET: Print-free EVA pedal in diamond-grooved crocodile skin for optimal grip and comfort.CARRYINGHANDLE: Sturdy neoprene carrying handle specially designed for a comfortable grip.SIDE RAIL PADDLE: Integrated side rail pad helps paddlers to balance easily when sailing at high speed.RUBBERVALVE:...
prodImage
£473.88
£680.87
Shipping: £206.99
with shipping: £206.99
Lowest total price
Aqua Marina Race, Double Layer Quad-Stringer Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board (iSUP) Package, 381 cm Length, Red/Orange 46173
Width: 69 cm Length: 381 cm Thickness: 15 cm Weight: 10.2 kg Double Layer Quad-Stringer Construction
prodImage
£508.10
Shipping: Free
Meridian Zero Race iSUP - 3.81m/15cm, 12' 6"
Race iSUP - 3.81m/15cm, 12' 6", Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£515.94
£521.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Aqua Marina Race 2022
Volume and payload for easier riding and more luggage
Diamond Grooving Footpad for extra grip
Dimensions: Width 69 cm, Length 381 cm, Thickness 15 cm
Weight: 10.2 kg, max load: 150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Aqua Marina Racing Race 12'6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£473.88
Shipping: £206.99
prodImage
£508.10
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£515.94
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel