Aqua Marina Island

Manufacturer: Aqua Marina
from £331.52to £463.693 offersManufacturer: Aqua Marina
• Inflatable platform for water sports and leisure
• Material: Double-walled drop-stitch fabric, UV-treated
• Maximum load capacity: 265 kg, volume: 560 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aqua Marina Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aqua Marina Island, Inflatable Air Floating Platform, 250 cm Length SEDILMARE05.430.00
Double-wall drop stitch core material for maximum strength and durability High tensile rail bands along the outline create extra stiffness UV block treatment for long-lasting protection from direct sunlight Convenient boarding handles allow easy access from the water Generous volume comfortably fits up to 3+1 users
prodImage
£331.52
Shipping: Free
Aqua Marina Island Air Platform AM-BT-I250P
Aqua Marina Island Air Platform, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Dinghies/ Boats
prodImage
£399.00
£433.95
Shipping: £34.95
with shipping: £34.95
Aqua Marina Island Plus, Inflatable Air Floating Platform, 250 cm Length B08PMRGSQ8
Double-wall drop stitch core material for maximum strength and durability High tensile rail bands along the outline create extra stiffness UV block treatment for long-lasting protection from direct sunlight Convenient boarding handles allow easy access from the water Generous volume comfortably fits up to 3+1 users
prodImage
£463.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable platform for water sports and leisure
Material: Double-walled drop-stitch fabric, UV-treated
Maximum load capacity: 265 kg, volume: 560 l

Price History

1M
Aqua Marina Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£331.52
Shipping: Free
marine_discount_uk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £34.95
prodImage
£463.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel