APC power cable

Price History
• Power cable for APC devices
• Cable length: 3.05 m
• Connector gender: Male/Female
• Input current: 16 A
• Cable color: Black
• Compatible with APC models: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
• Suitable for use in public institutions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC power cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea). Locking. C19 to C20. 1.2m AP8714S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
APC 1.8m 90 Degree Power Cord Kit B003PBVI84
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea) Locking C19 to C20 1.2m 455445
prodImage
£168.54
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cable Kit Black 1.8M C19 Coupler To C20 AP8716R
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
APC AP8714S Power Cord Kit/6ea/ C19 t C20
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
APC 1.2m 90 Degree Power Cord Kit AP8714S>>APC
prodImage
£182.66
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea) Locking C19 to C20 1.2m AP8714S
prodImage
£268.41
£274.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Power cable for APC devices
Cable length: 3.05 m
Connector gender: Male/Female
Input current: 16 A
Cable color: Black
Compatible with APC models: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
Suitable for use in public institutions

Price History

1M 3M
APC power cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.54
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel