APC Heavy Duty Shelf black

Price History
• Rack accessories for computers and network devices
• Dimensions: Width 43.7 cm, Depth 66 cm, Height 4.5 cm
• Weight: 8.2 kg
• Ventilated design for optimal cooling
• Compatible with various APC models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Heavy Duty Shelf black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Fixed Shelf - 250lbs/114kg. Black AR8122BLK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.70
Shipping: Free
APC Fixed Shelf - 250lbs/114kg Black 47316
prodImage
£156.30
Shipping: Free
APC rack shelf ventilated AR8122BLK
prodImage
£173.97
£198.92
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
APC AR8122BLK - HEAVY DUTY SHELF - 250LBS/114G - BLACK ING270ZE70
prodImage
£184.56
Shipping: Free
APC HEAVY DUTY SHELF 250LBS/114G - BLACK AR8122BLK
prodImage
£204.29
Shipping: Free
APC AR8122 Black rack AR8122BLK
prodImage
£255.62
£265.62
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Rack accessories for computers and network devices
Dimensions: Width 43.7 cm, Depth 66 cm, Height 4.5 cm
Weight: 8.2 kg
Ventilated design for optimal cooling
Compatible with various APC models

Price History

1M 3M
APC Heavy Duty Shelf black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

Similar Priced Products

APC Heavy Duty Shelf black
prodImage
£138.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.97
Shipping: £24.95
Fuzion
prodImage
£184.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel