APC Cable Containment Bracket PDU

Price History
• PDU mounting brackets for APC NetShelter SX
• Cable color: Black
• Width: 8 cm, Depth: 4.5 cm, Height: 11.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Cable Containment Bracket PDU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC NetShelter Cable Management Vertical Cable Manager Containment Brackets for NetShelter SX SV and VX Racks 80 x 112 x 45 mm 455541
prodImage
£119.83
Shipping: Free
APC Cable Containment Brackets with PDU Mounting - PDU mounting brackets AR7710
prodImage
£138.97
£163.92
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
APC Cable Containment Brackets with PDU Mounting - T - AR7710 MTD-1598794
prodImage
£150.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PDU mounting brackets for APC NetShelter SX
Cable color: Black
Width: 8 cm, Depth: 4.5 cm, Height: 11.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC Cable Containment Bracket PDU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
APC Cable Containment Bracket PDU
prodImage
£119.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.97
Shipping: £24.95
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£150.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel