Amplicomms BigTel 1502

Price History
• DECT handset
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 2
• Display Type: Matrix
• Eco-DECT: Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 100 h / 10 h
• Number of Lines: 4
• DECT-GAP: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amplicomms BigTel 1502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMPLICOMMS BigTel 1502 Duo Cordless Phone - Twin Handset, Black, Black 10234834
What we love  - Call block function with up to 100 entries will keep you safe from all unwanted nuisance calls- Extra loud ringers make sure you hear them from anywhere in the house or garden- One-touch audio-boost on handset side and hearing-aid compatibility makes sure you hear every word Good to know - 2 Handsets in the package - ideal for larger houses - Handsfree function with speakerphone on both handset and base - so you don't need to hold the handset - perfect for group calls too- Caller ID is displayed so you always know who's calling you - The big-button keypad makes dialing easier and quicker- 100-entry phonebook and 3 direct memory keys for speed dialing your most important contacts - Adjustable volume levels for ringing and earpiece__________________________________Please note: You must subscribe to a Caller Display service from your network provider for the nuisance call block and caller display features to work. Charges may apply.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Amplicomms BigTel 1502 Cordless Big Button Phone for Elderly with Additional Handset - Loud Phones for Hard of Hearing - Hearing Aid Compatible Phones - Phones
AmplicommsBigTel1502CordlessBigButtonPhoneforElderlywithAdditionalHandset-LoudPhonesforHardofHearing-HearingAidCompatiblePhones-PhonesforSeniors...
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
ATLINKS Amplicomms BigTel 1502 Cordless Big Button Phone for Elderly 1502 Duo, Black
Amplicomms BigTel 1502 Cordless Big Button Phone for Elderly 1502 Duo, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Amplicomms BigTel 1502 Cordless Big Button Phone for Elderly with Additional 69d450abb9379baacff51308
Amplicomms BigTel 1502 Cordless Big Button Phone for Elderly with Additional, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H177 mm x D30 mm
Display
Display Type:Matrix
Number of Lines:4
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:Yes
Phone Book:Yes
Call Log Entries:50
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Max. Supported Listeners:4
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Mute:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:100 h / 10 h
Number of Handsets
2
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
Amplicomms BigTel 1502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from amplicomms

amplicomms BigTel 48 Plus
£46.99
amplicomms BigTel 48 PlusCompare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 40 Plus
£34.99
amplicomms BigTel 40 PlusCompare 5 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1280
£51.00
amplicomms BigTel 1280Compare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 48
£39.99
amplicomms BigTel 48Compare 2 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1200
£39.99
amplicomms BigTel 1200Compare 1 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 1500
£40.95
amplicomms BigTel 1500Compare 5 Prices
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm Plus
£51.59
amplicomms BigTel 50 Alarm PlusCompare 2 Prices
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£59.99
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alcatel-Lucent One Touch First 25
£64.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigaset C575HX
£70.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset E290 Duo
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom D713
£73.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset E720HX
£76.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola O201
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung SP-R7000
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom M65
£78.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w Duo
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigaset E720
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel