Snom M65

Manufacturer: Snom
Snom M65
from £127.00to £240.214 offersManufacturer: Snom
• DECT Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Display Type: LCD
• Standby / Talk Time: 250 h / 18 h
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Size: (2 in")
• Number of Display Colours: 262,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Snom M65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snom M65 Professional DECT Handset (250 Hours Standby,2“ 176 x 220 px TFT,SW OTA upgrade,Vibration alert,belt clip,illuminated keypad),Black,00003969 80-RDCI-1XO6
Wideband speakerphone CAT-iq wideband audio | DECT encryption Configurable to M300 and M700 Up to 250 h standby | Local & shared address book Headset jack | SW upgrade over-the-air, Vibration alert, belt clip
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Snom M65 Caller ID Black 3969
Combining versatile business communication functionality with the intuitive features of the mobile carrier world. the Snom M65 is ideally suited to fast-paced professional telephony.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Snom M65 advanced DECT handset for M700 and M325 solutions... 00003969 00003931
Snom Snom M65 advanced DECT handset for M700 and M325 solutions (including power supply with UK clip) - Part number: 00003969 00003931 - Category :...
prodImage
£228.50
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SNOM M65 DECT Handset NEW
SNOM M65 DECT Handset NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£240.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H171 mm x D24 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Number of Display Colours:262,000
Number of Lines:8
Resolution:176 px x 220 px
Functions
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:100
Call Log Entries:50
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Maximum Range:50 m indoors, 300 m outdoors
Conference Call:Yes
Call Functions:Brokerage, Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation), CLIR (Calling Line Identification Restriction)
Comfort Features:Call log
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Mute:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:250 h / 18 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M
Snom M65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Snom

Snom HD100
£135.11
Snom HD100Compare 1 Prices
Snom M70
£166.00
Snom M70Compare 3 Prices
Snom HD101
£200.83
Snom HD101Compare 1 Prices
Snom M110 SC
£118.32
Snom M110 SCCompare 1 Prices
Snom HD351W
£143.87
Snom HD351WCompare 1 Prices
Snom M430
£187.36
Snom M430Compare 1 Prices
Snom M90
£299.99
Snom M90Compare 2 Prices
Snom M80
£228.23
Snom M80Compare 2 Prices
Snom M65
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£240.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel