Amazon 40" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon 40" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
from £311.45to £337.773 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Screen Size: 100 cm (40")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD: Yes
• HDR: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 36 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 55 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,376,980
• MPN: HD40N200D
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon 40" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Ember 40 2 Series with Fire TV (newest gen) HD smart TV with Alexa Remote fast 69b9a82cea25a0d4bb10afce
Ember 40 2 Series with Fire TV (newest gen) HD smart TV with Alexa Remote fast, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£311.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV 40-inch 2-Series (Newest gen) | 1080p HD smart TV
Amazon Fire TV 40-inch 2-Series (Newest gen) | 1080p HD smart TV High definition TV: bring films and TV series to life in HD 1080p resolution,
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV 40-inch 2-Series | 1080p HD smart TV RRP £299 67be438486978a54ebe601e7
Amazon Fire TV 40-inch 2-Series | 1080p HD smart TV RRP £299, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£337.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,376,980
MPN:HD40N200D
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:36 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:55 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:100 cm (40")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
Amazon 40" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LG 43" 4K UHD Smart TV UT80 43UT80006LA
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 50UA74006LB
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 43" 4K UHD Smart TV UT73 43UT73006LA
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 55" 4K UHD AI Smart TV UA73 55UA73006LA
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba 15V300
£315.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 55" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 55UA74006LB
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H
£297.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 43" 4K UHD Smart TV 43UR781C
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 50" LED 4K Ambilight TV 50PUS8500/12
£345.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon 40" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
primehubuk
prodImage
£311.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£337.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel