Amazon Basics Vacuum Sealer Roll 30 x 600 cm 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
from £9.09to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• 2 bag rolls measuring 600 cm in length and 30 cm in width
• Made from sturdy, tear-resistant BPA-free plastic
• Ideal for meat, fish, fruit, and vegetables
• Suitable for sous-vide cooking with adjustable vacuum sealing time
• Microwave-safe and boil-proof
• Compatible with all handheld and chamber vacuum sealers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Vacuum Sealer Roll 30 x 600 cm 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics Food Vacuum Sealer Rolls Bags 30cm x 6 metre Food Storage Embossed
Food Vacuum Sealer Rolls Bags 30cm x 6 metre Food Storage Embossed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Bags
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics vaccum Food Sealer Roll, 30 cm x 6 metre, Pack of 2 B073D9TD4C
2 rolls of bag material (30 x 600 cm); made of exceptionally strong and tear-resistant BPA-free plastic; save money by tailor-making the exact-size bag needed Ideal for meat, fish, fruits, and vegetables Experience sous vide cooking; control the vacuuming length to preserve softer food Bags are safe for microwaving and boiling in water on the stovetop; versatile and reusable, Weight: 0.52690480618 Pounds, Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
prodImage
£10.27
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics vaccum Food Sealer Roll, 30 cm x 6 metre, 30 x 600 cm, Clear VBR3006EU
Amazon Basics vaccum Food Sealer Roll, 30 cm x 6 metre, 30 x 600 cm, Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Vacuum Sealers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 bag rolls measuring 600 cm in length and 30 cm in width
Made from sturdy, tear-resistant BPA-free plastic
Ideal for meat, fish, fruit, and vegetables
Suitable for sous-vide cooking with adjustable vacuum sealing time
Microwave-safe and boil-proof
Compatible with all handheld and chamber vacuum sealers

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Vacuum Sealer Roll 30 x 600 cm 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pm-stores
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel