Amazon Basics Magnetic whiteboard 90 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
Amazon Basics Magnetic whiteboard 90 x 60 cm
from £20.91to £45.947 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• Whiteboard
• Material: aluminum, magnetic surface
• Features: dry erase, wall mountable
• Includes: pen tray, 6 magnets, eraser, two markers
• Dimensions: 90 x 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Magnetic whiteboard 90 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Dry Erase, Aluminum Frame, Magnetic Bulletin Board, Wall Mount, for Home, Office, School, 90 x 60 cm B077TD1JRS
In the box: One magnetic aluminium whiteboard; includes 6 magnets, 1 eraser and 2 dry-erase markers; wall-mountable (kit included); colour: White Dimensions: Magnetic dry-wipe board with an overall size (incl. frame) of: 87.7 x 60 x 1.9 (LxWxH) With Dry-Wipe Writing Surface: Smooth, magnetic writing surface is easy to clean with included eraser; please do NOT use eraser when liquid cleaner is applied (use cloth instead) Durable: With robust aluminium trim and pen tray; ideal notice board for home office, schools or meeting rooms Easy-to-Adjust: Two triangular picture hangers make it easy to adjust the whiteboard position to ensure it hangs straight
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe 90 x 60cm (WxH) 1548964573
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe 90 x 60cm (WxH), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe 1548964573
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Magnetic Whiteboard with Aluminum Frame, Pen Tray, 6 Magnets, 1 Eraser and 2 Markers for Office and Home Use, Wall mounted, Dry-Erase, Dry-Wipe 90 x 60 cm B077TD1JRS
In the box: One magnetic aluminium whiteboard; includes 6 magnets, 1 eraser and 2 dry-erase markers; wall-mountable (kit included); colour: White Dimensions: Magnetic dry-wipe board with an overall size (incl. frame) of: 87.7 x 60 x 1.9 (LxWxH) With Dry-Wipe Writing Surface: Smooth, magnetic writing surface is easy to clean with included eraser; please do NOT use eraser when liquid cleaner is applied (use cloth instead) Durable: With robust aluminium trim and pen tray; ideal notice board for home office, schools or meeting rooms Easy-to-Adjust: Two triangular picture hangers make it easy to adjust the whiteboard position to ensure it hangs straight
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
AmazonBasics Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe 1548964573
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard with Pen Tray Dry Erase Aluminum Frame Magnetic 6903d85fc5bcfe1330e615f9
Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard with Pen Tray Dry Erase Aluminum Frame Magnetic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray Aluminium Trim and Dry Wipe Writing Surface 90 6903d85fc5bcfe1330e615f9
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray Aluminium Trim and Dry Wipe Writing Surface 90, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Material: aluminum, magnetic surface
Features: dry erase, wall mountable
Includes: pen tray, 6 magnets, eraser, two markers
Dimensions: 90 x 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Magnetic whiteboard 90 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel