Allen & Heath ZED-6

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath ZED-6
from £124.681 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 6
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
• Dimensions: W249 mm x H89 mm x D237 mm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath ZED-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath ZED-6 Analogue Mixer, 6-Channels, 2 High Impedance DI Inputs, 48V ZED6/240X
Allen & Heath ZED-6 Analogue Mixer, 6-Channels, 2 High Impedance DI Inputs, 48V, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:6
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W249 mm x H89 mm x D237 mm
Weight:1.5 kg

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath ZED-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Dante
£1,576.58
Allen & Heath DanteCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20
Allen & Heath Zed-12FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£599.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
Allen & Heath SQ-7Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ20B
£796.02
Allen & Heath CQ20BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Mix12FX
£125.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundsation MIOMIX 202UFX
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-6
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel