Alessi Kalistò Kitchen Canister 1

Price History
• Alessi CB01 Kalistò 1 Kitchen Canister
• Designer: Clare Brass
• Material: Stainless steel, aluminum
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Diameter 11 cm
• Capacity: 114 cl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Kalistò Kitchen Canister 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi Kalistò 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl B000BNDJJA
Practical multifunctional kitchen container with lid Designer: CSA, Clare Brass Material: 18/10 stainless steel and aluminium Size and capacity: height 21 cm, diameter 11 cm, capacity 114 cl Linear and elegant, it is useful as a kitchen container but also as a furnishing accessory, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Kalisto 1 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel CB01
Alessi Kalisto 1 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£92.40
£99.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Alessi Kalist? 1 CB01 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl, Silver
Features Practicalmultifunctionalkitchencontainerwithlid Designer:CSA,ClareBrass Material:18/10stainlesssteelandaluminium Sizeandcapacity:height21cm,
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi CB01 Kalistò 1 Kitchen Canister
Designer: Clare Brass
Material: Stainless steel, aluminum
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Diameter 11 cm
Capacity: 114 cl

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Kalistò Kitchen Canister 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel