Alessi Kalistò 3 Kitchen Container

Price History
• Kitchen canister made of 18/10 stainless steel, polished to a shiny finish
• With aluminum knob
• Lid with silicone seal ring for fresh contents
• Ample space for foodstuffs such as coffee beans, muesli, flour, sugar, or spices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Kalistò 3 Kitchen Container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl B000BNDJJU
Practical multifunctional kitchen container with lid Designer: CSA, Clare Brass Material: 18/10 stainless steel and aluminium Size and capacity: height 20 cm, diameter 11 cm, capacity 114 cl Linear and elegant, it is useful as a kitchen container but also as a furnishing accessory, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Alessi CB03 Kalisto' 3"" Kitchen Box Silver
AlessiCB03Kalisto3Kitchenboxin18/10stainlesssteelmirrorpolishedwithknobinaluminum.Designer:CSAClareBrass.
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Alessi Kalisto 3 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel
Alessi Kalisto 3 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£92.40
£99.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Kitchen canister made of 18/10 stainless steel, polished to a shiny finish
With aluminum knob
Lid with silicone seal ring for fresh contents
Ample space for foodstuffs such as coffee beans, muesli, flour, sugar, or spices

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Kalistò 3 Kitchen Container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£103.92
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£52.00
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel