Alessi JM01 Tin Family Container

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £139.90to £171.832 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Alessi JM01 jar with lid
• Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 23 cm
• Versatile storage container with matching lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi JM01 Tin Family Container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Extra Ordinary Texture JM01/23 T - Minimal Design Container, Lid in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Decoration, Embossed granulate, 23 cm B0BKLFK12W
Container for objects related to special memories, suitable for wrapping a gift or for ordering accessories on the desk Designer: Anonymous Material: 18/10 stainless steel with granulated decoration Dimensions: height 8cm, length 23cm, width 23cm Design: Alessi reinterprets the ancient goldsmith technique of Etruscan granulation and thanks to its interaction with light, the surface of the Extra Ordinary Texture container lights up with reflections, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Alessi Extra Ordinary Texture JM01/23 T - Minimal Design Container, Lid in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Decoration, Embossed granulate, 23 cm
Features Containerforobjectsrelatedtospecialmemories,suitableforwrappingagiftorfororderingaccessoriesonthedesk Designer:Anonymous...
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi JM01 jar with lid
Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 23 cm
Versatile storage container with matching lid

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi JM01 Tin Family Container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.23
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel