Alessi FC03 Blow Up

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi FC03 Blow Up
from £180.00to £374.642 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Citrus basket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L36 cm x W35 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi FC03 Blow Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Blow Up Citrus Fruit Bowl 36cm, Gray B000COEDRK
An eye-catching centerpiece empty or filled, this basket turns chaos into its own container Designed by Fratelli Campana in 2004; crafted from offcuts of 18/10 stainless steel and hand welded Measures 14 inches in diameter and 12 inches high; amply sized for containing for hard-to-stack citrus, napkins, or bread Great gift for newlyweds, new homeowners, or anyone looking for a fresh breath of change in the home The basket, a beautiful piece of folk art, should be hand washed; matching baskets available separately
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Blow Up Citrus Basket FC03
...
prodImage
£374.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L36 cm x W35 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi FC03 Blow Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices
Alessi FC03 Blow Up
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel