Alessi Can Gianni

Price History
• kitchen canister
• Volume: 0.7 L
• Material: Glass
• Diameter: 105 mm
• Dimensions: H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Can Gianni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi 200507-amdr 04-5- 6-8 AZ AZ Lid, Light Blue B0058ULLSC
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£11.50
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
A di Alessi – AMDR04/Vet – AMDR04 Glass B0058ULLWI
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Alessi Gianni Glass Box in White 90cl AMDR05W
Alessi Gianni Glass Box in White 90cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£25.74
£32.69
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Alessi Gianni Storage Jar Black Small AMDR04 B
Alessi Gianni Storage Jar Black Small AMDR04 B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
A Di Alessi Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight Small Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, Black AMDR04-B
A Di Alessi Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight SmallKitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, Black Kitchen boxes /...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
A Di Alessi Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight Medium Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, White AMDR05-W
A Di Alessi Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On TightMedium Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin,White Kitchen boxes /...
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi AMDR04 B Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight Small Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, Black, 700 ml B00354YU1S
Kitchen boxes / Biscuit boxes / Containers 13,5cm x 13cm x 14,5cm Diameter- cm: 10.5 Capacity- cl: 70
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi A Di AMDR04 W Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight Small Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, White, 70 cl B003KFYSOG
Designer: CSA, Mattia Di Rosa Hand wash suggested Available in different colors
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
A di Alessi Gianni Glass Jar, Blue Lid, 70 cl, (AMDR04 AZ) B000FVAHRU
Applying new, fun designs to everyday household items, Alessi has done it again with this glass storage jar Crafted from durable thermoplastic resin, the lid provides a tight seal; store flour, pastas, candy, Q-tips, and more Available in a choice of sizes and colors to meet storage needs; 3-cup (70 cl) jar measures 4 inches in diameter by 5 inches tall Peruse all A di Alessi household items to find like-minded, whimsical pieces Jars are dishwasher safe; lids require hand washing; designed by Mattia di Rosa in 1994, Weight: 1.18167772432 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi AMDR05 W Glass Gianni Jar A Little Man Holding On Tight Medium Kitchen Box with Hermetic Lid in Thermoplastic Resin, White, 90 cl B003LYCWIK
Glass kitchen canister With sealed Thermoplastic resin lid Design: CSA, Mattia Di Rosa
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Gianni Storage Jar Blue Small AMDR04 AZ
Alessi Gianni Storage Jar Blue Small AMDR04 AZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:105 mm
Dimensions:H120 mm
Material
Material:Glass
Properties
Volume:0.7 L

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Can Gianni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Reviews

Latest
Great jar
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2026
|
Stylish and functional.
Great jar
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2026
|
Great jar
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2026
|
Good quality item. ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
Good quality item.
Recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
Great item well packaged would buy again
With reviews from

Alessi Can Gianni Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 99 reviews
5
80
4
7
3
4
2
4
1
4

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£52.00
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: £6.95
pandvtrading
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel