Aigle Lessfor Plus M2

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Rubber boots
• Upper material: natural rubber
• Lining: natural rubber
• Closure type: no closure
• Outsole: PU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Women's Clog, Black, 5 UK B0BBNC5JCL
Soft and comfortable upper Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole.
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, khaki, 44 EU B0BBSM77RV
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, khaki, 9 UK B0BBRH9FXK
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, Elderly, 10.5 UK B0D9MHN1DK
Soft, comfortable upper material Durable lining Non-slip outsole
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, Elderly, 9.5 UK B0D9MHC879
Soft, comfortable upper material Durable lining Non-slip outsole
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, Black, 11 UK B0BBRJ75WM
Soft, comfortable upper material Durable lining Non-slip outsole.
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 44 EU B0BBSSDLTT
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 45 EU B0BBSRGVWB
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, khaki, 45 EU B0BBRJSS1H
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, khaki, 8 UK B0BBRLMTJ3
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 6.5 UK AI-NB571/NOIR/40
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, khaki, 11 UK B0BBSNV79G
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 8 UK B0BBSM9F2J
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, khaki, 5.5 UK B0BBRGXZ3Z
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Khaki, 6.5 UK B0BBSMHZJ1
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, black, 5.5 UK B0BBSRPRK8
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK B0BBSP7RN4
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rubber boots
Upper material: natural rubber
Lining: natural rubber
Closure type: no closure
Outsole: PU
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Dry feet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2024
|
They are great for working in the garden
Your Gardening Feet will be very happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
This footwear is simply superb. Comfortable, sturdy and stylish in a non flashy kind of way. The only question is how many pairs does one need?
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
Bought for my husband...well received. Ideal for just popping in the garden and will be great for our caravan holidays
Lightweight But Narrow & Not True To Size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2023
|
Bought these because I live in the same size Aigle wellington boots. Unfortunately they are a completely different fit being both much narrower and a lot shorter than the wellie and the build quality is nowhere near the same...View More either. Such a shame, fantastic wellies but very poor clogs.View Less
Comfortable and long lasting.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
I keep a pair at the back door for going in and out to the garden. Strong thick sole and last well compared to cheap brands. Buy cheap buy twice.
With reviews from

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Aigle

Aigle Parcours 2 Iso
£97.90
Aigle Parcours 2 IsoCompare 153 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle Boot
£99.99
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle BootCompare 56 Prices
Aigle Goeland
£19.03
Aigle GoelandCompare 74 Prices
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£42.00
Aigle Ténéré CVS MenCompare 31 Prices
Aigle Lessfor
£50.00
Aigle LessforCompare 3 Prices
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Aigle Lolly PopCompare 35 Prices
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Aigle Woody PopCompare 189 Prices
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Aigle Baby FlacCompare 36 Prices
Aigle Lessfor Plus
£37.42
Aigle Lessfor PlusCompare 19 Prices
Aigle Carville 2 Women
£37.13
Aigle Carville 2 WomenCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viking Retro Logg Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Gyda
£36.22
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs Freesail Chelsea Boot W
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Bison Men
£44.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Aigle Carville Men
£49.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Viking Balder 2.0
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aigle Malouine BT
£32.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lemon Jelly Comfy
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Acifort S5
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel