Aigle Lessfor Plus M2

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Rubber boots
• Upper material: natural rubber
• Lining: natural rubber
• Closure type: no closure
• Outsole: PU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Khaki, 7.5 UK B0BBSQF8BM
Soft and comfortable upper Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole.
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Women's Clog, Black, 2.5 UK B0BBN9FRFJ
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155704
Thanks to its notched sole, this boot is ideal for intensive outdoor use. Its removable polyester insole ensures comfort, as does its polyamide lining, which dries rapide and insulates well. -Soft, comfortable upper -Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155717
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Aigle Men's Lessfor Plus M2 Wooden Shoes, Elderly, 6.5 UK B0D9MGRNL7
Soft, comfortable upper material Durable lining Non-slip outsole
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 6.5 UK AI-NB571/NOIR/40
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK NB571
Features Soft and comfortable upper Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole. Product DescriptionDescription The bi-material boot, designed...
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Women's Clog, Black, 3.5 UK B0BBNCK2LS
Soft and comfortable upper Heavy duty lining Slip resistant outsole
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155718
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155705
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155714
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155716
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155715
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155703
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155712
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155709
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155707
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155711
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155708
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155702
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155706
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155713
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155782
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155785
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 MAG7155784
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Two-tone clogs for kids Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 MAG10542882
The children's bi-material clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 represent an ideal blend of comfort and functionality, specially designed to meet the needs of juniors. This model stands out with its bi-material design that combines sturdiness and lightness, providing a pleasant fit throughout the day.Designed to accompany children on all their adventures, these clogs ensure excellent practicality thanks to their well-thought-out construction. The brand Aigle is known for its expertise in making durable and reliable footwear, and this model is no exception. Optimal comfort: The ergonomic shape of the clogs Lessfor Plus M2 ensures a perfect fit for the foot, which is essential for children's daily activities. Quality materials: The bi-material combination provides increased resistance in the shoe while keeping it light enough for the child to move freely. Easy maintenance: Thanks to the materials used, these clogs are easy to clean, a significant advantage for child use. Versatility: Suit...
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Two-tone clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 MAG10542872
LESSFOR PLUS M2Thanks to its cleated sole, this ankle boot is suitable for intensive outdoor use. Its removable polyester insole provides comfort, just like its polyamide lining which ensures quick drying and good insulation.
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Two-tone clogs for kids Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 MAG10542883
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Two-tone clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 MAG10542879
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Two-tone clogs for kids Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 MAG10542884
prodImage
£42.61
£59.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Rubber boots
Upper material: natural rubber
Lining: natural rubber
Closure type: no closure
Outsole: PU
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Lessfor Plus M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Dry feet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2024
|
They are great for working in the garden
Your Gardening Feet will be very happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
This footwear is simply superb. Comfortable, sturdy and stylish in a non flashy kind of way. The only question is how many pairs does one need?
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
Bought for my husband...well received. Ideal for just popping in the garden and will be great for our caravan holidays
Lightweight But Narrow & Not True To Size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2023
|
Bought these because I live in the same size Aigle wellington boots. Unfortunately they are a completely different fit being both much narrower and a lot shorter than the wellie and the build quality is nowhere near the same...View More either. Such a shame, fantastic wellies but very poor clogs.View Less
Comfortable and long lasting.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
I keep a pair at the back door for going in and out to the garden. Strong thick sole and last well compared to cheap brands. Buy cheap buy twice.
With reviews from

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Aigle

Aigle Parcours 2 Iso
£97.90
Aigle Parcours 2 IsoCompare 133 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle Boot
£99.99
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle BootCompare 57 Prices
Aigle Goeland
£17.90
Aigle GoelandCompare 74 Prices
Aigle Carville 2 Women
£39.23
Aigle Carville 2 WomenCompare 71 Prices
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£44.60
Aigle Ténéré CVS MenCompare 30 Prices
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Aigle Lolly PopCompare 35 Prices
Aigle Lessfor
£50.00
Aigle LessforCompare 3 Prices
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Aigle Woody PopCompare 192 Prices
Aigle Lessfor Plus
£39.93
Aigle Lessfor PlusCompare 19 Prices
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Aigle Baby FlacCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viking Retro Logg Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Freesail Chelsea Boot W
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Gyda
£33.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aigle Malouine BT
£32.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Carville Men
£45.51
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dunlop Acifort S5
£32.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viking Balder 2.0
£46.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Bison Men
£44.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Lemon Jelly Comfy
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Viking Vetus
£29.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel