Agfeo DECT IP base pro

Manufacturer: Agfeo
Agfeo DECT IP base pro
from £692.79to £745.896 offersManufacturer: Agfeo
• Connectable with up to 254 DECT IP base stations and up to 100 repeaters
• Supports "handover" in multi-cell operation
• Removable mounting plate for wall installation
• Direct network connection via integrated IP port
• Large range of up to 1900 sqm
• Ready for system expansions up to 4,000 bases and 16,000 handsets
• Central phonebook for up to 3,000 entries or access to CTI server
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfeo DECT IP base pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro schwarz INBA6101730CZ-UK-021V
6101730
prodImage
£692.79
£709.79
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro weiß INBA6101731CZ-UK-021V
6101731
prodImage
£703.39
£720.39
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro schwarz
AGFEODECTIP-Basisproschwarz
prodImage
£709.01
Shipping: Free
AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro weiß
AGFEODECTIP-Basisproweiß
prodImage
£709.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro schwarz NEW
Voice over IP AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro schwarz NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£745.71
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro weiB NEW
Voice over IP AGFEO DECT IP-Basis pro weiB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£745.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable with up to 254 DECT IP base stations and up to 100 repeaters
Supports "handover" in multi-cell operation
Removable mounting plate for wall installation
Direct network connection via integrated IP port
Large range of up to 1900 sqm
Ready for system expansions up to 4,000 bases and 16,000 handsets
Central phonebook for up to 3,000 entries or access to CTI server

Price History

1M 3M
Agfeo DECT IP base pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Agfeo DECT IP base pro
VANDIN
prodImage
£692.79
Shipping: £17.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£703.39
Shipping: £17.00
prodImage
£709.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£709.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel