Adler AD 6406

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 6406
from £41.112 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Rice Cooker
• Power: 1,000 W
• Capacity (Container): 1.5 Litre
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Keep Warm Function: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Container dimensions: D21.2 cm x H11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 6406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler 1.5L Electric Rice Cooker Cooking Pot Keep Warm 1000W Measure Spoon Bowl 2in1 AD 6406
1.5L Electric Rice Cooker Cooking Pot Keep Warm 1000W Measure Spoon Bowl 2in1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Rice Cookers
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.05 / Unit
Adler 1.5L Electric Rice Cooker 1000W Keep Warm Cooking Pot 2in1 Measure Spoon Bowl HQ AD 6406
1.5L Electric Rice Cooker 1000W Keep Warm Cooking Pot 2in1 Measure Spoon Bowl HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Rice Cookers
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.05 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Other
Container dimensions: D21.2 cm x H11 cm
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Specifications
Capacity (Container):1.5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 6406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 1299
£49.70
Adler AD 1299Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1371
£21.47
Adler AD 1371Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£17.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 4487
£58.16
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1295
£51.10
Adler AD 1295Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£38.19
Adler AD 6658Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4620
£31.84
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£19.95
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 1277
£29.86
Adler AD 1277Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel