Gastroback 42518 Design Rice Cooker Pro

Price History
• Rice Cooker
• Power: 650 W
• Capacity (Container): 5 Litre
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Keep Warm Function: Yes
• Display: No
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Accessories: 1 steaming insert, 1 rice scoop, 1 measuring cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gastroback 42518 Design Rice Cooker Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GASTROBACK Design Pro 62518 Rice Cooker - White & Grey 10237326
Good to know- With its non-stick coating and automatic switch-off you can make perfect rice every time without overcooking or burning- The large 5 litre capacity lets you cook enough for your whole family in one go- Its Keep Warm function preserves the heat, so your rice won't go cold- You can also use it to steam your veggies or cook porridge - great for side dishes and yummy winter breakfasts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
£80.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gastroback Design Rice Cooker Pro HAHD1097
Create resturant quality asian cuisine with the Design Rice Cooker Pro Gastroback
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W284 mm x H311 mm x D289 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Features
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:No
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Accessories: 1 steaming insert, 1 rice scoop, 1 measuring cup
Power
Power:650 W
Specifications
Capacity (Container):5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Gastroback 42518 Design Rice Cooker Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Reviews

Latest
Good for the money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
Simple to use
Good for the money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
Simple to use
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/10/2023
|
Macht, was es soll.
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/10/2023
|
no
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
Do not lie when characterize your product. You indicated 3 liters capacity, but it has 1 liter maximum capacity.
With reviews from

Gastroback 42518 Design Rice Cooker Pro Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 131 reviews
5
71
4
38
3
10
2
0
1
12

More from Gastroback

Gastroback 41143 Bartender Pro
£273.99
Gastroback 41143 Bartender ProCompare 1 Prices
Gastroback 40117 Vital Juicer Pro
£71.92
Gastroback 40117 Vital Juicer ProCompare 2 Prices
Gastroback 30102
£40.56
Gastroback 30102Compare 1 Prices
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£190.99
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix PlusCompare 2 Prices
Gastroback 42518 Design Rice Cooker Pro
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel