Gastroback 40145 Slow Juicer Advanced Vital

• Juicer
• Power: 150 W
• Speed Levels: 1
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gastroback 40145 Slow Juicer Advanced Vital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gastroback Slow Juicer Advanced Vital 60145.
Gastroback Slow Juicer Advanced Vital, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
The Gastroback Slow Juicer Advanced Vital is suitable for a wide variety of fruit and vegetables including berries, leafy vegetables and herbs...
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.7 kg
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Speed Levels:1
Performance
Power:150 W

Price History

1M 3M
Gastroback 40145 Slow Juicer Advanced Vital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gastroback

Gastroback 41143 Bartender Pro
£273.99
Gastroback 41143 Bartender ProCompare 1 Prices
Gastroback 40117 Vital Juicer Pro
£71.92
Gastroback 40117 Vital Juicer ProCompare 2 Prices
Gastroback 30102
£40.56
Gastroback 30102Compare 1 Prices
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£190.99
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix PlusCompare 2 Prices
Gastroback 40145 Slow Juicer Advanced Vital
hartsofstur
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel