Ariete 2904

Manufacturer: Ariete
Ariete 2904
from £94.00to £147.994 offersManufacturer: Ariete
• Multifunction pot in cream-colored vintage design
• Versatile for sophisticated meals and quick dishes
• 3 L capacity, baking function for cakes and baked goods
• Easy meal preparation, 5 programs to choose from
• Suitable for steaming, baking, and slow cooking
• 2-in-1 multifunction slow cooker and rice cooker
• Power: 700 watts, total capacity: 3.5 liters, rice capacity: 1.8 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ariete 2904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vintage 2904 Rice Cooker/Slow Cooker, Beige, 00c290403ar0 12_8003705118461
Rice and many other dishes: Excellent for cooking rice, as well as many other sautéed or steamed dishes. Vintage style: Characterised by soft lines and pastel colours, give a retro touch to your kitchen. Homemade dishes: Using the steaming technique, you can also prepare light lunches to take with you to the office. Cook as you want: Thanks to the 5 cooking functions, you can cook rice, try your hand at sautéing, steaming, slow cooking and reheating. Homemade sushi: Let your rice cooker prepare the rice. Making sushi has never been easier., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£94.00
£114.84
Shipping: £20.84
with shipping: £20.84
Vintage Ariete rice cooker and pressure cooker - Beige mod. 2904/1
The Vintage Ariete electric rice cooker is perfect for perfectly cooking rice and many other foods. It has 5 different cooking modes: rice, stir-fry,
prodImage
£141.05
Shipping: Free
Ariete 2904, Rice Cooker, Slow Cooker, Steaming, Vintage Line, 3.5 L, Non-stick Ceramic Coating, 650 W, Green
Rice and many other dishes: Excellent for cooking rice, as well as many other sautéed or steamed dishes. Vintage style: Characterised by soft lines and pastel colours, give a retro touch to your kitchen. Homemade dishes: Using the steaming technique, you can also prepare light lunches to take with you to the office. Cook as you want: Thanks to the 5 cooking functions, you can cook rice, try your hand at sautéing, steaming, slow cooking and reheating. Homemade sushi: Let your rice cooker prepare the rice. Making sushi has never been easier., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£143.99
£152.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Vintage 2904 Rice Cooker/Slow Cooker, Heavenly Blue, 00c290405ar0
Rice and many other dishes: Excellent for cooking rice, as well as many other sautéed or steamed dishes. Vintage style: Characterised by soft lines and pastel colours, give a retro touch to your kitchen. Homemade dishes: Using the steaming technique, you can also prepare light lunches to take with you to the office. Cook as you want: Thanks to the 5 cooking functions, you can cook rice, try your hand at sautéing, steaming, slow cooking and reheating. Homemade sushi: Let your rice cooker prepare the rice. Making sushi has never been easier., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£147.99
£156.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Multifunction pot in cream-colored vintage design
Versatile for sophisticated meals and quick dishes
3 L capacity, baking function for cakes and baked goods
Easy meal preparation, 5 programs to choose from
Suitable for steaming, baking, and slow cooking
2-in-1 multifunction slow cooker and rice cooker
Power: 700 watts, total capacity: 3.5 liters, rice capacity: 1.8 liters

Price History

1M
Ariete 2904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 155
£49.99
Ariete 155Compare 31 Prices
Ariete 0438
£29.99
Ariete 0438Compare 12 Prices
Ariete 2868
£32.99
Ariete 2868Compare 17 Prices
Ariete 585
£97.77
Ariete 585Compare 2 Prices
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Ariete 2869Compare 27 Prices
Ariete 1588
£116.99
Ariete 1588Compare 22 Prices
Ariete 156 Positano
£62.99
Ariete 156 PositanoCompare 6 Prices
Ariete 448 Grati Professional
£116.00
Ariete 448 Grati ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ariete Choppy (1836)
£33.02
Ariete Choppy (1836)Compare 1 Prices
Ariete 2904
Casa del rasoio
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £20.84
prodImage
£141.05
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel