American DJ RGBW 4C IR

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ RGBW 4C IR
from £59.00to £118.299 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• DMX Controller
• Suitable for: Control of 3 or 4-channel groups of LED devices
• Control Channels: 32
• 4 multifunction faders
• 3 programmable color preset buttons
• RGB and auto modes
• Built-in microphone
• Strobe effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ RGBW 4C IR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RGBW4C IR DMX Controller for RGB RGBW RGBA Lighting Effects American DJ ADJ RGB406
RGBW4C IR DMX Controller for RGB RGBW RGBA Lighting Effects American DJ ADJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ - RGBW 4C IR - DMX Controller - 10819730016482 ADJ1321000076
American DJ - RGBW 4C IR - DMX Controller - 10819730016482, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ RGBW 4C IR DMX Controller
Compact DMX512 controller for RGB, RGBW and RGBA LED fixtures Control up to 8 individual fixtures or fixture groups 3 user programmable color preset, direct access buttons 9 Color preset/Chase program direct access buttons Sound active mode via internal microphone
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
ADJ RGBW 4C IR DMX Controller 003117
Compact DMX512 controller for RGB, RGBW and RGBA LED fixtures Control up to 8 individual fixtures or fixture groups 3 user programmable color preset, direct access buttons 9 Color preset/Chase program direct access buttons Sound active mode via internal microphone
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADJ RGBW4C IR Compact RGB, RGBW or RGBA LED Controller RGBW4CIR
ADJ RGBW4C IR Compact RGB, RGBW or RGBA LED Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ RGBW4C IR LED DMX Lighting Controller 1321000076
ADJ RGBW4C IR LED DMX Lighting Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ADJ RGBW4C IR DMX Controller 8-Channel 32-Channel LED Control 1321000076
ADJ RGBW4C IR DMX Controller 8-Channel 32-Channel LED Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Other Stage Lighting & Effects
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
American DJ RGBW4C IR 32 Channel DMX LED Controller - Control up to 8 Fixtures
American DJ RGBW4C IR 32 Channel DMX LED Controller - Control up to 8 Fixtures, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 1321000076 RGBW4C IR DMX Controller 8-Channel 32-Channel LED Control
ADJ 1321000076 RGBW4C IR DMX Controller 8-Channel 32-Channel LED Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W327 mm x H48 mm x D140 mm
Specification
Suitable for:Control of 3 or 4-channel groups of LED devices
Control Channels:32
4 multifunction faders
3 programmable color preset buttons
RGB and auto modes
Built-in microphone
Strobe effect
Dimmer button
Number of Keys:24
Connections:IR Receiver, XLR
Weight
1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ RGBW 4C IR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 2 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices
American DJ RGBW 4C IR
dfbtrade
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel