Adidas Supernova Solution Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £129.9913 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Material: Upper made of breathable mesh
• Stability: Dual Density Support Rods for foot stabilization
• Outsole: Adiwear outsole for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Solution Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602075
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue are designed for daily performance, featuring a regular fit and a size of 39 1/3. These trainers are crafted with a Primeweave engineered mesh and synthetic upper, providing lightweight support and laser-cut perforations for enhanced breathability. The midsole incorporates Dreamstrike+ technology, an optimized blend of cushioning designed to deliver a soft and stable feel. The construction includes a textile sockliner, lateral bands for a secure fit, and an anatomically inspired outsole for reliable grip. Built with COLD CEMENT construction, these shoes offer a supportive strike zone in the heel to complement a natural landing pattern.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602110
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 are performance running shoes for women, engineered for daily runs. These blue trainers feature a Primeweave woven upper with laser perforations for breathability and support, combined with a regular fit and lace closure for a secure feel. Built with a Dreamstrike+ midsole for soft, stable cushioning and an anatomical outsole for reliable grip, these shoes provide precision and comfort. Designed with COLD CEMENT construction, a textile and synthetic upper, and a size 44, they are built to support a natural landing pattern.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602085
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 are women's running shoes designed for comfort and performance. These trainers feature a breathable Primeweave engineered woven upper made from mesh and synthetic materials, providing a supportive regular fit with lateral bands for a secure feel. The midsole utilizes Dreamstrike+ technology, an optimized blend of soft and stable cushioning designed to support natural landing patterns. The anatomy-inspired outsole offers reliable grip for daily runs. This model is finished in blue, comes in a size 40 2/3, and incorporates Cold Cement construction with a textile sockliner for durability.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602105
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue are designed for comfort and performance. Featuring a mesh and synthetic construction with a Primeweave engineered woven upper, these trainers provide breathability and support with lateral bands for a snug, regular fit. The midsole utilizes Dreamstrike+ technology, an optimized blend of soft and stable cushioning, complemented by a textile sockliner and durable cold cement construction. With a size of 43 1/3, the outsole mirrors the foot's anatomy to provide reliable grip, while the heel strike zone is designed to support natural landing patterns for daily runs.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602095
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue, size 42, are performance trainers designed for daily runs. Crafted with a Primeweave engineered mesh and synthetic upper, these shoes feature laser perforations for breathability and support, complemented by lateral bands for a snug regular fit. The footwear incorporates a Dreamstrike+ midsole, which provides a balance of soft, stable cushioning. The outsole design mimics foot anatomy to offer reliable grip, while the heel strike zone is engineered to support a natural landing pattern. These trainers feature COLD CEMENT construction and a textile sockliner for consistent performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602100
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 are women's running shoes in blue, designed to provide comfort and performance for daily runs. These trainers feature a Primeweave engineered mesh and synthetic upper with laser perforations for breathability, alongside lateral bands for a snug, supportive regular fit. The midsole incorporates Dreamstrike+ technology, an optimized blend of soft and stable cushioning, while the anatomically designed outsole delivers reliable grip. With a heel strike zone tailored for natural landing patterns and a size of 42 2/3, these adidas trainers offer a stable experience for athletes.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602070
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue provide a blend of comfort and performance for daily runs. These trainers feature a Primeweave engineered woven mesh and synthetic upper with laser perforations for breathability and a supportive fit. Designed with a regular fit in size 38 2/3, they incorporate a Dreamstrike+ midsole for soft, stable cushioning and an anatomically inspired outsole for reliable grip. The construction includes lateral bands for a snug feel and a specialized heel strike zone to support a natural landing pattern.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602060
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 Women's running shoes in Blue, size 37 1/3, are engineered for comfort and performance. Featuring a Primeweave engineered woven upper and Mesh/Synthetic materials, these trainers offer breathability and support with laser perforations. The lateral bands ensure a snug fit, while the Dreamstrike+ midsole provides soft, stable cushioning. Designed for daily runs, the outsole mirrors the foot's anatomy for reliable grip, complemented by a heel strike zone that supports your natural landing pattern. This regular fit model is built with COLD CEMENT construction, including a textile sockliner for everyday utility.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602065
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue, size 38, are performance trainers designed for daily comfort and support. These shoes feature a Primeweave engineered mesh and synthetic woven upper with laser perforations for breathability. The regular fit construction incorporates lateral bands for a secure feel, while the Dreamstrike+ midsole provides a stable, cushioned ride. The outsole is engineered to mirror foot anatomy for reliable grip, complemented by a heel strike zone designed to support natural landing patterns. These trainers are built with a textile sockliner and COLD CEMENT construction for consistent daily use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602090
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 Women’s Running Shoes in Blue are designed for daily performance. These trainers feature a Primeweave engineered woven mesh and synthetic upper with laser perforations for breathability and support. The lateral bands ensure a snug regular fit, while the Dreamstrike+ midsole provides soft, stable cushioning. Built with COLD CEMENT construction and a textile sockliner, these shoes include an anatomically designed outsole for reliable grip and a heel strike zone to support a natural landing pattern. This size 41 1/3 footwear is crafted to provide precision and comfort for your runs.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602055
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue are designed for comfort and performance on daily runs. These trainers feature a Primeweave engineered mesh and synthetic upper with laser perforations for breathability and support. The lateral bands ensure a snug, regular fit, while the Dreamstrike+ midsole provides a blend of soft and stable cushioning. With a size of 36 2/3, these shoes incorporate a Cold Cement construction and an outsole designed to mirror foot anatomy for reliable grip and a natural landing pattern.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602050
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 women's running shoes in blue are designed for daily performance, featuring a Primeweave engineered woven upper with laser perforations for breathability and support. These size 36 trainers provide a regular fit with lateral bands for a snug feel. The footwear incorporates a Dreamstrike+ midsole for soft, stable cushioning and an outsole modeled on foot anatomy for reliable grip. Constructed with textile and synthetic materials, these shoes feature a textile sockliner and cold cement construction for durability. The design includes a specialized heel strike zone to support natural landing patterns.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Solution 3|Supernova Solution 3 Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217345602080
The adidas Supernova Solution 3 are women's running shoes in blue, designed to provide comfort and performance for daily runs. These trainers feature a Primeweave engineered woven mesh and synthetic upper with laser perforations for breathability and support. The regular fit construction includes lateral bands for a snug feel and a Dreamstrike+ midsole for soft, stable cushioning. The outsole design mimics foot anatomy for reliable grip, complemented by a heel strike zone. These size 40 trainers utilize cold cement construction with a textile sockliner and secure lace closure.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Upper made of breathable mesh
Stability: Dual Density Support Rods for foot stabilization
Outsole: Adiwear outsole for secure grip
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Solution Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudrunner
£125.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Clifton 4 Men
£124.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£128.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel Nimbus 9 W
£124.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Rocket X Men
£128.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel