Adidas Supernova Prima Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable mesh
• Cushioning: Dreamstrike+ midsole
• Support: Support Rods system
• Weight: 242 g, Drop: 7 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 8 019a2594-28c4-7faa-88c9-7f37cabbe68f
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 6 019a2594-3f9e-7b79-b0c6-ec6c51d64b42
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 9 019a2594-1b49-7c78-bb60-0551d6f1aef1
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 6.5 019a2594-5239-796d-9cc2-fdedd974840d
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 019a2594-415f-778f-8c2e-9d8313c82e29
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 5 019a2594-3508-72b1-9870-fff21423ce76
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima Running Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 019a2594-4b89-753d-9c51-2ce28186efcc
Mile after mile, adidas Supernova Prima running shoes deliver comfort and confidence on the road to your personal running goals. Lightweight Dreamstrike+ cushioning absorbs impact with each step – extra DREAMSTRIKE+ [4mm in the forefoot compared to Supernova Rise] delivers extra premium comfort… while a fine-tuned Support Rod system – with additional forefoot stability - provides smooth transitions as you build endurance. Innovative, new Lighttraxion outsole technology provides grip while minimizing extra weight. The engineered mesh upper offers a cool, breezy feel from start to finish.adidas recommend Supernova Prima for runners seeking especially enhanced comfort and that extra bit of support for their everyday runs. This is a real workhorse.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 5.5 019b26ff-4652-7bb3-a0ce-96c0796a48ae
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 5 019b26fe-a282-73e3-902e-6051634dd294
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 8 019b26fe-e5cd-73ca-8537-e9bb9ed15261
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 6 019b26fe-a318-7f6e-b5ac-6896cb8df18d
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 6.5 019b26ff-cc4d-7288-befb-847698a5919a
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 4 019b26ff-b98c-7451-8368-789bb923b169
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 7.5 019b26ff-dba3-7414-96f9-a4365a098ab1
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 7 019b26ff-25f8-799f-8875-9a3283b7868d
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Prima 2 Shoes - Purple - Size UK 8.5 019b26fe-96e2-7117-b624-8242d3c64bc2
Because running is a non-negotiable part of your day, these adidas running shoes give you an ultra-comfortable ride through every mile. What makes them special is a new woven upper with perforations to keep air flowing, plus the combination of plush Dreamstrike+ cushioning with Support Rods that add stability. A rubber outsole offers excellent traction on the sidewalks and streets you love to run. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 36 mm / forefoot 29 mm) - Lighttraxion outsole with Continental™ Rubber Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable mesh
Cushioning: Dreamstrike+ midsole
Support: Support Rods system
Weight: 242 g, Drop: 7 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Prima Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Zeal Walker Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Ultraboost DNA 5.0 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 4
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Moto+6 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics GT-4000 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultra Boost Uncaged Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics GT-3000 5 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Solarboost 19 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel