Adidas Supernova Glide Boost 8 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £103.00to £109.993 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Glide Boost 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Supernova Glide Running Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Carbon, 6 UK B0F333Z8RG
Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner DREAMSTRIKE midsole Rubber outsole Weight: 240 g Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel 35 mm / forefoot 27 mm)
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Glide|Supernova Glide Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217508902095
The adidas Supernova Glide women's running shoes in blue are designed to provide consistent support and cushioning for daily runs and marathons. Featuring a regular fit and size 42, these trainers incorporate a full-length Dreamstrike glow foam midsole for comfort. The mesh and synthetic upper offers breathability, while the gusset tongue construction ensures a secure, flexible wrap. A clear rubber outsole provides reliable traction in wet or dry conditions, supported by reflective heel details and a textile sockliner for enhanced performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Glide|Supernova Glide Women's Sneakers - Purple - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217275502095
The adidas Supernova Glide women's running shoes in purple are designed for consistent comfort and support. These size 42 trainers feature a lightweight mesh and synthetic upper for breathability and a gusseted tongue construction for a secure, flexible fit. Equipped with a full-length Dreamstrike glow midsole, they provide cushioning for daily runs, while the clear rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on both dry and wet surfaces. Reflective details on the heel enhance visibility, making these reliable trainers suitable for various running conditions.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Foam
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Glide Boost 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£103.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£101.87
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Flyknit Air Max Women
£101.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£104.48
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Ultraboost DNA 5.0 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£101.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Women
£104.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Launch 9 Men
£100.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Novablast 3 Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel