Adidas Super Sala 9

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £28.00to £47.999 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Indoor soccer shoe
• Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
• Sole: Rubber outsole for indoor courts
• Sustainability: At least 20% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Super Sala 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Unisex Super Sala Competition III Indoor Boots - White & Black - Size UK 8 01988396-0318-70bb-a9c8-35fad928e927
Supercharge your indoor play in classic Super Sala football boots from adidas. Created for lightning-fast futsal, they have a synthetic upper designed to keep you comfortable and your first touch sharp. The padded tongue is made of ventilating mesh to keep your feet cool. Underneath, a grippy rubber outsole ensures you're always in the game.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Padded mesh tongue - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole for indoor surfaces - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Super Sala Competition III Indoor Boots - White & Black - Size UK 9 01988396-16bb-77ab-bf08-0d5d58855043
Supercharge your indoor play in classic Super Sala football boots from adidas. Created for lightning-fast futsal, they have a synthetic upper designed to keep you comfortable and your first touch sharp. The padded tongue is made of ventilating mesh to keep your feet cool. Underneath, a grippy rubber outsole ensures you're always in the game.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Padded mesh tongue - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole for indoor surfaces - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Pure Purple/Solar Turbo, 9 UK B0F33WGZQM
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Indoor-specific non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction Lateral 3-Stripes
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/Solar Yellow, 9 UK B0F33XYJF9
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/Solar Yellow, 11 UK B0F34F9H9W
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/Solar Yellow, 7 UK B0F34KB9Q2
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/Solar Yellow, 12 UK B0F33TGR9S
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Super SALA Competition III Indoor Football Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Ray Blue/Solar Yellow, 6.5 UK B0F33VW9YH
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Non-marking rubber outsole Mesh tongue with added padding Cold Cement construction
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Super Sala Mens Football Boots Trainers Black - Size UK 6.5 18a1efa2-b531-446a-80b9-616f6bf336b2
Adidas Super Sala Mens Football Boots Trainers - Black White Green Fv5456
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor soccer shoe
Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
Sole: Rubber outsole for indoor courts
Sustainability: At least 20% recycled materials
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Super Sala 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator Club TF Child
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Predator League FG J
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro Touch Tactica GC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£25.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.4 TF child
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas F10 IN
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.4 FxG child
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel