Price History

1M
Adidas Nizza C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Kids Unisex Originals Nizza CF Junior - White - Size UK 12 Kids bc166f8c-df77-44de-8833-48d3ddd46d7d
Make the right impression when it comes to your footwear with these junior Adidas Originals Nizza CF trainers, featuring a stripped-back style that is sure to turn heads. The Adidas Originals Nizza is a premium, low-cut version of the 70s basketball star, built with a single-layer synthetic upper with the famous three stripes proudly displayed to the side, this design rides on top of a reworked outsole that is lighter, more flexible and more comfortable than the original. - Synthetic upper - Secure hook and loop closure - Heel pull tab for easy on/off wear - 50% recycled materials - Toe bumper - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 13 Kids 019a5e3b-f705-77b8-8ca0-42c28bc5b66d
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 13 Kids 019a5f59-0044-78c2-8f93-2718e50d8d0a
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 2.5 019a5f53-b39b-7526-acc5-dd1c40a074ee
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 1 019a5f47-3e9d-77ee-ba0e-2c45e8a31cdc
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 10 Kids 019a5f58-c730-7edd-a22d-f73dc419984a
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 12.5 Kids 019a5e3b-de4f-7eb2-855b-5fb0585c486e
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019a5f43-c948-7870-bcc2-58dffa8760a6
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 11 Kids 019a5e3b-b5a3-78f2-b110-4853c0bad978
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019a5e33-b64c-7afb-83b9-7670116a11c7
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 1 019a5e3b-e85c-7bea-8fd5-4d90d4bb6f07
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Nizza Comfort Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 2 019a5e3b-b32b-7f75-8b0a-1509c4041747
Classic adidas Nizza style for everyday life. These kids' shoes are comfortable thanks to the lightweight, cushiony midsole. The hook-and-loop straps make it a breeze to slip them on (and off).Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Nizza C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel