Adidas Logo zip hoodie

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Logo zip hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IJ6230-0001
Shop for Turquoise Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£19.00
£20.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IJ6230
2-5 days
prodImage
£19.00
£20.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie - Purple Cotton - Size 7-8Y 01972fab-edad-750f-b5f0-ffe0e2841169
Cosy up at home or head out with friends. Whenever you want to feel comfortable, this juniors' adidas hoodie has you covered with soft cotton-blend fabric. An adidas logo reflects your sporty spirit, even when you're far away from the pitch or the dance studio. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 77% cotton, 23% polyester (recycled) - Kangaroo pockets Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.40
£26.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie - Purple Cotton - Size 11-12Y 01972fab-f57a-76c3-bfa8-6f8ff91a1828
Cosy up at home or head out with friends. Whenever you want to feel comfortable, this juniors' adidas hoodie has you covered with soft cotton-blend fabric. An adidas logo reflects your sporty spirit, even when you're far away from the pitch or the dance studio. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 77% cotton, 23% polyester (recycled) - Kangaroo pockets Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.40
£26.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, L B0F38BVKHG
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, XL B0F38D26GS
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Women's full zip hoodie adidas Small Logo MAG13563150
The women's full zip hoodie from adidas combines style and comfort, making it a perfect choice for your daily activities or workout sessions. Carefully designed with attention and passion for well-being, this model is an essential ally in your wardrobe.Made with quality materials, it ensures softness against the skin while providing excellent breathability. The full zip structure allows for easy wearing and adjustment, enabling you to maintain a neat look effortlessly.This sweatshirt stands out with its modern design highlighted by the iconic adidas logo, a symbol of performance and authenticity. Its adjustable hood offers extra protection against the elements, ideal for outdoor outings. Whether for a morning jog or a casual get-together with friends, this versatile garment is suitable for all occasions. Optimal comfort: Designed to ensure unmatched comfort throughout the day. Contemporary style: Modern design elements that enhance the feminine silhouette. Versatility: Perfect...
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie adidas Small Logo MAG13563137
The full zip hooded sweatshirt for women from adidas is a must-have in modern wardrobes. This model combines comfort and style, perfect for everyday wear or lounging at home. Designed to fit all body types, it offers a flattering silhouette while ensuring great freedom of movement.With its minimalist design featuring a small iconic logo from adidas, this sweatshirt aims to add an elegant touch to your outfits. The integrated hood provides extra protection against the elements and a laid-back style. The full-length zipper makes it easy to put on, making it a practical garment for daily use.This sweatshirt is made from high-quality materials, ensuring optimal comfort throughout the day. Its soft texture feels pleasant against the skin, while its modern cut makes it suitable for all occasions, whether heading out with friends or going to the gym.Here are some key features of this hooded sweatshirt: Brand: adidas Type: Full zip hooded sweatshirt Gender: Women Subtle logo for a t...
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie - Purple Cotton - Size 13-14Y 01972fab-f640-7ee0-9512-61e8c62b3914
Cosy up at home or head out with friends. Whenever you want to feel comfortable, this juniors' adidas hoodie has you covered with soft cotton-blend fabric. An adidas logo reflects your sporty spirit, even when you're far away from the pitch or the dance studio. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 77% cotton, 23% polyester (recycled) - Kangaroo pockets Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.40
£26.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IZ3462-0003
Shop for Pink Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.60
£28.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IZ3462-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.60
£28.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IZ3462-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.60
£28.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IZ3462-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.60
£28.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Essentials Linear Logo Full-Zip Hoodie IZ3462
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.60
£28.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, S B0F38BL986
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, M B0F388YFXF
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL ZIP HOODIE, black, S B0DQM1W38H
Loose fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic cuffs Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL ZIP HOODIE, black, XXS B0F38BSMVD
Loose fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic cuffs Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, XS B0F38D27NX
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, Crystal Linen, XL B0F38CF7GN
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, black, M B0DQM1QFNK
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, XXL B0F387LFG8
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL-ZIP HOODIE, Crystal Linen, M B0F388JY9Z
Regular fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic sleeve binding Ribbed hem
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Women's Full Zip Hooded Jacket adidas Logo MAG13692171
The full zip women’s hoodie adidas Logo represents the perfect blend of style and comfort. Designed to meet the needs of active women, this jacket is ideal for casual outings or to warm up after a workout.Made by adidas, a brand known for its quality and innovation, this jacket stands out with its modern and functional design. Its elegant cut hugs feminine shapes while providing great freedom of movement.Main features of the jacket: Full hood: For optimal protection against the elements. Zip-up: Convenient for easy on and off. Logo adidas: An iconic detail that highlights the sporty and trendy character of the jacket. Optimal comfort: Made with quality materials for a pleasant wear throughout the day.Whether heading to the gym, taking a stroll in the city, or relaxing at home, this jacket is a must-have in any woman’s wardrobe. It pairs easily with other pieces in your closet, from leggings to jeans, even skirts for a laid-back yet chic look.Choose this full zip hoodie ad...
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Full Zip Hooded Jacket adidas Logo MAG13692169
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Full Zip Hooded Jacket adidas Logo MAG13692170
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Full Zip Hooded Jacket adidas Logo MAG13692172
prodImage
£45.27
£62.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Women's FUTURE ICONS SMALL LOGO FULL ZIP HOODIE, active maroon, M B0F389K695
Loose fit Full zip with hood 68% cotton, 32% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pockets Elastic cuffs Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£45.76
Shipping: Free
Women's full zip hoodie adidas Small Logo MAG13563147
prodImage
£48.79
£65.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie adidas Small Logo MAG13563148
prodImage
£48.79
£65.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Logo zip hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
£19.99
Compare Prices
169 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Only ONLCAROL Cardigan
£15.73
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel