Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £16.40to £110.3832 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Hoodie
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black Cotton - Size 5-6Y 5b0bb52b-d3f0-47e4-89ca-fad0f11cfa26
Simple and sporty. It's a beloved combination. Reach for a classic look with this juniors' adidas hoodie. At school, on the pitch or out with friends, stay cosy in the soft French terry cotton and let your 3-Stripes style shine. This product is made with recycled content as part of adidas' ambition to end plastic waste. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 53% cotton, 36% recycled polyester, 11% viscose French terry - Soft feel - Front pockets - Elastic cuffs Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.40
£19.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black Cotton - Size 9-10Y e0dcffa7-2e77-4184-82fa-888648d55c00
Simple and sporty. It's a beloved combination. Reach for a classic look with this juniors' adidas hoodie. At school, on the pitch or out with friends, stay cosy in the soft French terry cotton and let your 3-Stripes style shine. This product is made with recycled content as part of adidas' ambition to end plastic waste. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 53% cotton, 36% recycled polyester, 11% viscose French terry - Soft feel - Front pockets - Elastic cuffs Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.40
£19.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Essentials Feelcozy Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, glow blue/black, S B0CZVN6J3S
Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood 70% cotton, 30% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pocket Drop shoulder Ribbed cuffs and hem Slightly short back length Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Fleece 3-Stripes Hoodie, alumina, S B0CKFFQF3P
Buy 1 Size Smaller Drawcord-adjustable hood 78% cotton, 22% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pocket Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Mens Essentials Fleece 3 Stripes Hoodie Regular Fit Long Sleeve OTH Hood - Grey - Size: 42 pvi_00o4471s74gxmw
Adidas Mens Hoodie Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Kangaroo pocket Fleece lining Product Material: 78% Cotton / 22% Recycled Polyester Product Colour: Grey / White
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Mens Essentials Fleece 3 Stripes Hoodie Regular Fit Long Sleeve OTH Hood - Grey - Size: 40 pvi_007asalhwbayua
Adidas Mens Hoodie Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Kangaroo pocket Fleece lining Product Material: 78% Cotton / 22% Recycled Polyester Product Colour: Grey / White
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie JE0017
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie Black Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XS.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie JE0017
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie Black Available in women's sizes. EU L.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie JE0017
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie Black Available in women's sizes. EU M.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Standard Essentials Fleece 3-Stripes Hoodie Black/White 31283
...
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black Cotton - Size 7-8Y 0e749811-619f-433e-b18e-5fbce5399db0
Simple and sporty. It's a beloved combination. Reach for a classic look with this juniors' adidas hoodie. At school, on the pitch or out with friends, stay cosy in the soft French terry cotton and let your 3-Stripes style shine. This product is made with recycled content as part of adidas' ambition to end plastic waste. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 53% cotton, 36% recycled polyester, 11% viscose French terry - Soft feel - Front pockets - Elastic cuffs Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.40
£19.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black Cotton - Size 4-5Y c03003ba-f019-492c-8af9-78c8a85f4c40
Simple and sporty. It's a beloved combination. Reach for a classic look with this juniors' adidas hoodie. At school, on the pitch or out with friends, stay cosy in the soft French terry cotton and let your 3-Stripes style shine. This product is made with recycled content as part of adidas' ambition to end plastic waste. - Slim fit - Full zip with hood - 53% cotton, 36% recycled polyester, 11% viscose French terry - Soft feel - Front pockets - Elastic cuffs Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.40
£19.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Essential Three Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, medium grey heather/black, S B0CZTZ3R51
Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drop shoulder Ribbed cuffs and hem Slightly short back length Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Mens Essentials Fleece 3 Stripes Hoodie Regular Fit Long Sleeve OTH Hood - Grey - Size: 38 pvi_00e5l2ki48t3j7
Adidas Mens Hoodie Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood Ribbed cuffs and hem Kangaroo pocket Fleece lining Product Material: 78% Cotton / 22% Recycled Polyester Product Colour: Grey / White
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie - Grey - Size Small 019be566-0e77-7408-9e0d-2ae49f9a61c6
Perfect for lounging or running errands, this adidas hoodie is a go-to when you're in a laid-back state of mind. It's made of cotton-blend fleece for a cosy feel. The classic design features a kangaroo pocket and an embroidered 3 Bar Logo on the chest.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 70% total of these materials. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose - Kangaroo pocket - Drop shoulder - Ribbed cuffs and hem - Slightly short back length - Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Essentials 3-Stripes Fleece Hoodie - Grey - Size Medium 019be566-968d-75e9-ba9a-6f7450acc6ef
Perfect for lounging or running errands, this adidas hoodie is a go-to when you're in a laid-back state of mind. It's made of cotton-blend fleece for a cosy feel. The classic design features a kangaroo pocket and an embroidered 3 Bar Logo on the chest.By choosing recycled, adidas are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 70% total of these materials. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose - Kangaroo pocket - Drop shoulder - Ribbed cuffs and hem - Slightly short back length - Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Essentials Fleece 3-Stripes Hoodie - Grey Cotton - Size Small ea75a167-db2b-47a9-af83-d5ea2faab81b
This classic adidas hoodie doesn't just look the part — comfort this good will never go out of style. Made from a soft cotton blend in fluffy fleece, it welcomes all-day wear without a second thought. It's built with the details no good hoodie goes without, like a kangaroo pocket and drawcord-adjustable hood. A minimum of 70% of this product is a blend of recycled and renewable materials. - This model is 186 cm and wears a size 50. Their chest measures 87 cm and the waist 78 cm. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 78% cotton, 22% polyester (recycled) - Kangaroo pocket - Ribbed cuffs and hem - Made with Better Cotton Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.90
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Essential Three Stripes Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, dark blue/white, XL B0D19NFL3G
Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drop shoulder Ribbed cuffs and hem Slightly short back length Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Fleece 3-Stripes Hoodie, alumina, XXS B0CKFDDRC1
Buy 1 Size Smaller Drawcord-adjustable hood 78% cotton, 22% polyester (recycled) Kangaroo pocket Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Climawarm 3 Stripes Insulated Hooded Coat, black, 3XL 148262115
Regular fit Zip closure 100% polyester (recycled) CLIMAWARM Front snap pockets Drawcord-adjustable hood Elastic cuffs and hem Durable water-repellent (DWR) coating sheds light rain and snow
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Climawarm 3 Stripes Insulated Hooded Coat, black, XXL B0DJBJ8ZS5
Regular fit Zip closure 100% polyester (recycled) CLIMAWARM Front snap pockets Drawcord-adjustable hood Elastic cuffs and hem Durable water-repellent (DWR) coating sheds light rain and snow
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essential Three Stripes French Terry Fullzip Hoodie Sweatshirt, Dark Blue/White, XXL B0CZTZBCS3
Regular fit Full zip with drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Drop shoulder Kangaroo pockets Ribbed cuffs and hem Slightly short back length Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essential Three Stripes French Terry Hoodie Sweatshirt, dark blue/white, XS B0CZV2Z4K3
Regular fit Drawcord-adjustable hood 55% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 9% viscose Kangaroo pocket Drop shoulder Ribbed cuffs and hem Slightly short back length Contains a minimum of 70% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie JE0017
adidas Hoodies Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Crop Hoodie Black Available in women's sizes. EU S.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Mens France Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black - Size X-Small 019cc29a-3ff7-722a-b0d0-ed58844cd9d3
Show your rugby union colours. With tricolour-style 3-Stripes on its long sleeves and a team badge on the chest, this adidas France hoodie leaves no doubts about who you back on the pitch. Soft French terry fabric and ribbed details mean it's perfect for pulling on over your team jersey on crisp match day mornings. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 100% cotton - Kangaroo pocket - Ribbed cuffs and hem - France crest Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens France Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black - Size Small 019cc29a-347a-7134-b6b7-cf9aa7b7288f
Show your rugby union colours. With tricolour-style 3-Stripes on its long sleeves and a team badge on the chest, this adidas France hoodie leaves no doubts about who you back on the pitch. Soft French terry fabric and ribbed details mean it's perfect for pulling on over your team jersey on crisp match day mornings. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 100% cotton - Kangaroo pocket - Ribbed cuffs and hem - France crest Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens France Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie - Black - Size 2XS 019cc29a-3e11-75f7-b2fb-c30e3c52a327
Show your rugby union colours. With tricolour-style 3-Stripes on its long sleeves and a team badge on the chest, this adidas France hoodie leaves no doubts about who you back on the pitch. Soft French terry fabric and ribbed details mean it's perfect for pulling on over your team jersey on crisp match day mornings. - Regular fit - Drawcord-adjustable hood - 100% cotton - Kangaroo pocket - Ribbed cuffs and hem - France crest Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Essentials Climawarm 3 Stripes Insulated Hooded Coat, black, XL B0DJBJC85X
Regular fit Zip closure 100% polyester (recycled) CLIMAWARM Front snap pockets Drawcord-adjustable hood Elastic cuffs and hem Durable water-repellent (DWR) coating sheds light rain and snow
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Climawarm 3 Stripes Insulated Hooded Coat, black, L B0DJBKWT9C
Regular fit Zip closure 100% polyester (recycled) CLIMAWARM Front snap pockets Drawcord-adjustable hood Elastic cuffs and hem Durable water-repellent (DWR) coating sheds light rain and snow
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Essentials Climawarm 3 Stripes Light Down Hooded Parkas Coat, silver pebble, L MAG10982960
Regular fit Zip closure 100% recycled polyester Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% feathers (filling capacity: 600) Climawarm
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat Hoodie
£34.05
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat HoodieCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Germany tea
£62.99
Adidas Germany teaCompare 3 Prices
Adidas adi Trefoil Hoodie
£20.99
Adidas adi Trefoil HoodieCompare 42 Prices
Adidas Collegiate Track Top
£105.00
Adidas Collegiate Track TopCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials Polo Shirt
£22.40
Adidas Essentials Polo ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£34.90
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie MenCompare 32 Prices
Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£27.30
Adidas Trefoil Crew SweatshirtCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Wandertag Jacket Men
£54.99
Adidas Wandertag Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel