Adidas Children F5 TRX TF

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £42.99to £50.992 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's soccer shoe
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Sole Type: Multi-stud
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Traxion
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Children F5 TRX TF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Childrens Unisex F5 TF Kids Red Football Boots - Size UK 5.5 a8136c8c-b01d-49be-8510-74ebaf7c9036
These mens football boots help you work your way around your opponents and straight to the box. They have a lightweight synthetic upper and feature a snakeskin print and a TRAXION TF outsole for speed on turf pitches. - Synthetic upper for light weight and easy cleaning Allover snakeskin-pattern graphic print Synthetic lining for comfort Die-cut EVA insole for comfort and light weight TRAXION TF outsole for turf and hard ground use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas F5 TF Kids Red Football Boots B40563
Adidas F5 TF Kids Red Football Boots, Sporting Goods > Football > Football Boots
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Traxion
Sole Type
Multi-stud

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Children F5 TRX TF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Magista Ola TF Men
£40.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas F10 TRX FG J
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.4 FxG child
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Mercurial Superfly 7 Academy MG Child
£47.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Future 4.4 FG/AG Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Kaiser 5 Cup
£50.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel