Adidas Box Hog 2
- Boxing shoes
- Material: Mesh
- Textile lining
- EVA midsole
- Rubber outsole
- Closure type: shoelaces
Price History
1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Adidas Box Hog
£60.00

Benlee Fighter
£56.11

Benlee Rodney
£36.11

Benlee Tyson
£67.49

Energetics Punch glove
£28.58
65 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
adidas Box Hog.2, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black), 7 UK (40 2/3 EU) FX0561-7UK.1
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece Gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial eva midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy ing open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort

£64.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog Boxing Shoes - AW21-6 Black FX0561-6UK.2
Adidas Hog Box Boxing Boots Black White Mid Length

£64.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog.2, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black), 12 UK (47 1/3 EU) 116373-BLK-12(uk)
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece Gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial eva midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy ing open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort

£73.43
Shipping: Free
Adidas boxing shoe, box hog 2, uni boxing shoe, Black, UK 13 - EU 48 116373/BLK-13
Moulded EVA mid sole, high breathable mesh fabric upper, abrasion resistant rubber, outer sole.

£74.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Hog 2 0 Boxing Shoes Non Slip and Breathable Training Boots For Boxing Bag Workouts, Black, 11 UK
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog.2 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible

£74.99
£89.00
Shipping: £14.01
with shipping: £14.01
Product Details
| Material: | Mesh |
|---|---|
| Textile lining | |
| EVA midsole | |
| Rubber outsole | |
| Closure type: shoelaces |
Price History
1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
15 Reviews
Latest
love it!
|
04/09/2025
|
From Trustami
very very comfy! super good quality and good for long standing :) kinda hard to put on, but i love it!
Gooood :)
|
09/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Real Adidas. Fits perfectly, sole hard, nose soft, Velcro big strong. VVVERY satisfied:)
This is the one
|
27/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Toe is a little bit narrow but it’s manageable and the entire shoe quality makes up for that quickly. I’ve tried several lifting shoes and these are leagues better at this price point. Fit on lifting shoes often requires you...View More to go up .5-1 size on your shoe.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Very good
|
17/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Very good boots for very comfortable and light
5.0 out of 5 stars
Boxing boots
|
29/11/2023
|
From Trustami
I bought them for my grandson he said they were very comfy and fit perfect he got a size 8
Back
Next
Adidas Box Hog 2 Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
Popular Products