Adidas Box Hog 2

Price History
• Boxing shoes
• Material: Mesh
• Textile lining
• EVA midsole
• Rubber outsole
• Closure type: shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Box Hog.2 Fitness Shoes, Core Black Cloud White Core Black, 50 EU
Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Box Hog 2 Sports shoes, Core Black Ftwr White Core Black, 11.5 UK
A reinforced design for high stability Regular fit Lace-up closure Mesh upper with internal reinforcements Breathable and lightweight construction
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Boxing Boots Black White Mens Lace Up Boxing Shoes FX0561
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Boxing Boots Black White Mens Lace Up Boxing Shoes FX0561, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Boxing Boots
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 12.5) Adidas Box Hog Boxing Boots - Black White
Adidas Black Box Hog Boxing Boots The Adidas Box Hog boxing boots allow you to perform at your most agile. With their breathable mesh upper and a...
prodImage
£49.90
£53.35
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
(Black, UK 8.5) Adidas Box Hog Boxing Boots - Black White
prodImage
£49.90
£53.35
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
adidas Men's Box Hog 2 Sports shoes, Core Black Ftwr White Core Black, 12.5 UK
A reinforced design for high stability Regular fit Lace-up closure Mesh upper with internal reinforcements Breathable and lightweight construction
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Adidas | Hog 2.0 Boxing Shoes | Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots | For Boxing Workouts and Training FX0561-7.5
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2, Men's Sports Shoes, Black Core White Black Core, 13.5 UK FX0561-13.5
Boxing Shoes Breathable mesh upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots
adidas Box Hog 2.0 Mens Boxing Shoes Black Combat Sports MMA Martial Arts Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
adidas, Boxing Shoes Box Hog 2, Core Black FTWR White Core Black, 5 UK
Boxing Shoes Breathable mesh upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas | Hog 2.0 Boxing Shoes | Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots | For Boxing Workouts and Training FX0561-7
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see;These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping;Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level; These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control; It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability; The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities; All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black, 10.5 UK FX0561-10.5
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's | Hog 2.0 Non-slip and Breathable Training Boots for Bag Workouts Boxing Shoes, Black, 6 UK FX0561-6
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Box Hog.2 Fitness Shoes, Core Black Cloud White Core Black, 38 2/3 EU FX0561-5.5
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas | Hog 2.0 Boxing Shoes | Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots | For Boxing Workouts and Training FX0561-8.5
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas. Hog 2.0 Boxing Shoes. Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots For Boxing Workouts and Training FX0561-10
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Mesh
Textile lining
EVA midsole
Rubber outsole
Closure type: shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2025
|
very very comfy! super good quality and good for long standing :) kinda hard to put on, but i love it!
Gooood :)
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2025
|
Real Adidas. Fits perfectly, sole hard, nose soft, Velcro big strong. VVVERY satisfied:)
This is the one
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
Toe is a little bit narrow but it’s manageable and the entire shoe quality makes up for that quickly. I’ve tried several lifting shoes and these are leagues better at this price point. Fit on lifting shoes often requires you...View More to go up .5-1 size on your shoe.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Very good boots for very comfortable and light
5.0 out of 5 stars Boxing boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
I bought them for my grandson he said they were very comfy and fit perfect he got a size 8
With reviews from

Adidas Box Hog 2 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£51.00
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey Men
£85.00
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£51.00
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Mexico 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Mexico 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey WomenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Box Hog 2
Budo Online
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Budo Online
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
budo_online
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel