Adidas Box Hog

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £59.47to £63.0855 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Boxing shoes
• Material: Mesh, synthetic suede
• Outsole: rubber, allows multi-directional movement
• Collar: foldable for a casual look
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Box Hog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 9.5 JS4436_650
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 6.5 JS4436_590
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 9 JS4436_640
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8.5 JS4436_630
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8 JS4436_620
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 10.5 JS4436-10.5
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 5.5 JS2083-5.5.1
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 5 JS2083-5.1
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 10 JS4436-10
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 13 JS4436-13
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 4.5 JS2083-4.5.1
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 13 JS4436_720
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 12 JS4436-12
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 7.5 JS4436-7.5
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 7 JS4436-7
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 12 JS4436_700
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11.5 JS4436-11.5
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11.5 JS4436_690
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 6 JQ8538_580
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 9 JQ8538_640
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 5.5 JQ8538_570
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 12 JQ8538_700
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 4.5 JQ8538_550
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 7.5 JQ8538_610
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 10 JQ8538_660
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 7 JQ8538_600
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 11 JQ8538_680
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 3.5 JQ8538_530
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 9.5 JQ8538_650
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 13 JQ8538_720
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boxing shoes
Material: Mesh, synthetic suede
Outsole: rubber, allows multi-directional movement
Collar: foldable for a casual look

Price History

1M
Adidas Box Hog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel