Adidas Box Hog

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £59.47to £63.0855 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Boxing shoes
• Material: Mesh, synthetic suede
• Outsole: rubber, allows multi-directional movement
• Collar: foldable for a casual look
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Box Hog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 6.5 JQ8538_590
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 10.5 JQ8538_670
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 11.5 JQ8538_690
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 5 JQ8538_560
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 4 JQ8538_540
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 12.5 JQ8538_710
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 8.5 JQ8538_630
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 8 JQ8538_620
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8.5 JS4436-8.5
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 6 JS4436-6
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 13.5 JQ8538_730
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 9 JS4436-9
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11 JS4436-11
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 9 JS4436_640
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8.5 JS4436_630
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11 JS4436_680
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 6 JS4436_580
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8 JS4436_620
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 9 JQ8538_640
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 11.5 JQ8538_690
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11 JS4436_680
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic Black 8 JQ8538_620
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 9 JS4436-9
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 11 JS4436-11
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Box hog Classic White 8.5 JS4436-8.5
Laces , Regular Fit , Textile And Synthetic Upper , Textile Sockliner , Multidirectional Synthetic And Rubber Outsole , Foldable Collar , Die-Cut Eva Midsole Wedge , Mesh Detailing
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boxing shoes
Material: Mesh, synthetic suede
Outsole: rubber, allows multi-directional movement
Collar: foldable for a casual look

Price History

1M
Adidas Box Hog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel