Hammer Premium Professional 90 cm

Manufacturer: Hammer
Hammer Premium Professional 90 cm
from £172.91to £272.304 offersManufacturer: Hammer
Punching bag - material made of leather - suitable for the tough professional area - 35 cm diameter - 90 cm long - including swivel chain for the bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hammer Premium Professional 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, Two-Piece with Thread (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 90 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B004TG5KYC
Designed for cutting deep holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting deep holes in concrete, brick, and limestone, eg when making holes for pipes and switch boxes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, 90 x 80 x 100 mm, Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£172.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, Two-Piece with Thread (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 90 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) IN-BOS-2608580523
Designed for cutting deep holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting deep holes in concrete, brick, and limestone, eg when making holes for pipes and switch boxes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, 90 x 80 x 100 mm, Weight: 2.9982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£246.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, One-Piece (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 90 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B000XJ1IXG
Designed for cutting deep holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting deep holes in concrete, brick, and limestone, eg when making holes for pipes and switch boxes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter One-Piece, 90 x 80 x 160 mm, Weight: 3.54062392772 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£252.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter, One-Piece (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 90 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) F00Y145199
Designed for cutting deep holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient cutting deep holes in concrete, brick, and limestone, eg when making holes for pipes and switch boxes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5 Core Cutter One-Piece, 90 x 80 x 420 mm, Weight: 5.06181353552 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£272.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Punching bag - material made of leather - suitable for the tough professional area - 35 cm diameter - 90 cm long - including swivel chain for the bag

Price History

1M
Hammer Premium Professional 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hammer Premium Professional 90 cm
prodImage
£172.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel