Adidas Box Hog 2

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Box Hog 2
from £34.80to £87.7958 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Boxing shoes
• Material: Mesh
• Textile lining
• EVA midsole
• Rubber outsole
• Closure type: shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's | Hog 2.0 Non-slip and Breathable Training Boots for Bag Workouts Boxing Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK FX0561-6.5
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog.2 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black, 10.5 UK B08PVZYY41
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Box Hog.2 Fitness Shoes, Core Black Cloud White Core Black, 38 2/3 EU B08PVZD2SH
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Adidas. Hog 2.0 Boxing Shoes. Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots For Boxing Workouts and Training B08PVY8ZWX
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog 2.0 Shoes | Non-Slip and Breathable Training Boots | for Boxing Bag Workouts, Black, 9.5 UK B08PVY7LPM
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog 2.0 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Box Hog.2 Fitness Shoes, Core Black Cloud White Core Black, 38 2/3 EU FX0561-5.5
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Hog 2 0 Boxing Shoes Non Slip and Breathable Training Boots For Boxing Bag Workouts, Black, 11 UK FX0561-11-i
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog.2 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black), 5 UK FX0561-5-i
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy single-layer open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Box Hog.2 Fitness Shoes, Core Black Cloud White Core Black, 50 EU
Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog.2, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black), 7 UK (40 2/3 EU)
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece Gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial eva midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy ing open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2, Men's Sports Shoes, Black Core White Black Core, 13.5 UK
Boxing Shoes Breathable mesh upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog Boxing Shoes - AW21-9.5 Black G97067-9.5-UK
Adidas Hog Box Boxing Boots Black White Mid Length
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black), 9.5 UK G97067-9.5
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy single-layer open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog Boxing Shoes - AW21-9.5 Black FX0561-9.5UK.3
Adidas Hog Box Boxing Boots Black White Mid Length
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black), 9.5 UK FX0561-9.5UK.2
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy single-layer open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black), 5 UK 1O-3VZT-UOAM
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy single-layer open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£63.06
£100.06
Shipping: £37.00
with shipping: £37.00
adidas Box Hog Boxing Shoes - AW21-5 Black
Adidas Hog Box Boxing Boots Black White Mid Length
prodImage
£63.06
£100.71
Shipping: £37.65
with shipping: £37.65
adidas Box Hog.2, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black), 5.5 UK (38 2/3 EU)
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece Gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial eva midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy ing open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£63.06
£100.96
Shipping: £37.90
with shipping: £37.90
adidas Men's Hog.2 Boxing Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black), 8 UK CD-WECR-ECNS
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy single-layer open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£63.06
£100.86
Shipping: £37.80
with shipping: £37.80
adidas Boxschuh Box Hog 2, Unisex Boxing, black, 5.5 UK (38 2/3 EU)
Pressure-formed EVA mid-sole. Outer material made from breathable mesh fabric. Abrasion-resistant. Rubber outer sole. Size: from UK 3.5 – 13.5.
prodImage
£63.06
£100.66
Shipping: £37.60
with shipping: £37.60
adidas Boxschuh Box Hog 2, Unisex Boxing, black, 10 UK (44 2/3 EU)
prodImage
£63.06
£101.66
Shipping: £38.60
with shipping: £38.60
Adidas Box Hog 2 Boxing Boots - Black/White Mens Kids Boxing Ring Fight Shoes
Adidas Box Hog 2 Boxing Boots - Black/White Mens Kids Boxing Ring Fight Shoes, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Boxing Boots
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Box Hog 2 Boxing Boots - Black/White Mens Kids Boxing Ring Fight Shoes
Adidas Box Hog 2 Boxing Boots - Black/White Mens Kids Boxing Ring Fight Shoes, Sporting Goods > Boxing > Boxing Boots
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas boxing shoe, box hog 2, uni boxing shoe, Black, UK 13 - EU 48 116373/BLK-13
Moulded EVA mid sole, high breathable mesh fabric upper, abrasion resistant rubber, outer sole.
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hog.2 Hog 2 0 Boxing Shoes Non Slip and Breathable Training Boots For Boxing Bag Workouts, Black, 11 UK
AGILE FOOTWORK: They can’t hit what they can’t see. These Adidas Hog.2 boxing shoes for will keep you dancing around the ring thanks to the super-thin, low-profile partial EVA midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning PERFECT FOR - Designed to keep you stable as your footwork goes into overdrive, they are great for boxing workouts and rope skipping. Stay quick on your feet and keep your opponent off balance with these boxing boots COMFORT IN THE RING - The right training shoes can boost you to the next performance level. These boxing shoes come equipped with a mesh upper construction for superior climate control. It also features synthetic suede overlays for ultimate durability and comfort TRACTION IN THE RING - The one-piece gum rubber outsole provides ultimate indoor traction, grip, and stability. The mid-cut design and inner reinforcements keep you grounded until the final bell sounds IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£74.99
£89.00
Shipping: £14.01
with shipping: £14.01
adidas Box Hog.2, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black Core Black/Ftwr White/Core Black), 12 UK (47 1/3 EU)
Perfect boots for agile footwork in the ring One piece Gum rubber outsole for ideal traction and grip Low-profile partial eva midsole for lightweight midfoot and heel cushioning Sturdy ing open mesh upper construction for superior climate control Synthetic suede overlays for durability and comfort
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2, Men's Sneakers, Black Core White Black Core, 4 UK
Mesh upper and a snug fit ensure maximum breathability with the best wearing comfort Thin EVA midsole and non-slip rubber outsole form an ideal base Mid cut design and reinforcements in the upper provide excellent support
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
adidas Box Hog 2, Men's Sneakers, Black Core White Black Core, 3.5 UK
Boxing Shoes Breathable mesh upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Mesh
Textile lining
EVA midsole
Rubber outsole
Closure type: shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Box Hog 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Box Hog 2
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
orderjoy.234
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.00
budo_online
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel