Adidas Adizero Boston 4 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £75.00to £97.906 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero Boston 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Dark Grey - Size UK 3.5 0199c3f4-a573-7a55-bb20-9c796722883a
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Black - Size UK 4 01999507-4950-7397-b965-681df6a291cc
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Grey - Size UK 4 019994c8-4fa0-7374-8a61-99b7559701f8
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Grey - Size UK 5.5 019994d1-54df-7a00-a4f7-4bf167f72b77
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Black - Size UK 5.5 01999507-67a4-7330-a622-eabbc47a04ca
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Boston 12 Shoes - Grey - Size UK 4.5 019994c8-4f76-7bd8-8d04-0bd934f1aac7
The Boston Marathon is a race. But it's also a goal, and a training plan and all the days it stays on your mind before the big one. The Adizero Boston 12 Shoes are built for mid- to long-distance running. They bring a race-day feel to training with a propulsive feel that comes from the glass-fibre infused ENERGYRODS 2.0, which limit energy loss underfoot. They're fast, but that does not come at the cost of durability — the midsole layers ultra-light LIGHTSTRIKE PRO cushioning with a new version of durable LIGHTSTRIKE 2.0 EVA. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Lightweight mesh upper - Textile lining - ENERGYRODS 2.0 limit energy loss - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 218 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop 7 mm (heel: 38 mm / forefoot: 31 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.90
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero Boston 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Joyride Dual Run Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Revel 3 Women
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Adizero Javelin 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Saucony Koa TR Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics GlideRide 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel