AdHoc FV31

Manufacturer: AdHoc
from £12.00to £13.993 offersManufacturer: AdHoc
• Sparkling Wine and Champagne Stopper
• Flat design, fits any refrigerator door
• Tight seal thanks to silicone gasket and clasp closure
• Dimensions: Ø 8.2 cm, Height 1.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AdHoc FV31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AdHoc Champ Black Champagne Stopper, Sparkling Wine/Champagne Bottle Stopper, Ultra Flat, Leak Proof, Keeps Fizz, Stainless Steel/Silicone 17 mm x 80 mm, Silver/Black, Includes Gift Box GustoBlackChampagneStopper
Flat Design: The design of the bottle stopper means you can easily store your Champagne bottle in the fridge without taking up room Leak Proof: The silicone seal and swing top ensures no leaking from the bottle whilst keeping the fizz in your drink Super elegant: Brushed stainless steel and black transparent silicone – the perfect solution for fine grades of champagne Includes Gift Box: An ideal gift or stocking filler the stopper comes in a gift box to make for the perfect present for Christmas, Birthdays, Mothers or Fathers days Dishwasher Safe: Keep your stopper clean by cleaning using the dishwasher. The stopper comes with a 2 year guarantee for peace of mind.
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AdHoc Champ Black Champagne Stopper, Sparkling Wine/Champagne Bottle Stopper, Ultra Flat, Leak Proof, Keeps Fizz, Stainless Steel/Silicone 17 mm x 80 mm, Silver/Black, Includes Gift Box B00BPFL5V2
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AdHoc Gusto Champagne Prosecco Sparkling Wine Bottle Stopper Seal Cap Black FV31
AdHoc Gusto Champagne Prosecco Sparkling Wine Bottle Stopper Seal Cap Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Bottle Stoppers & Corks
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sparkling Wine and Champagne Stopper
Flat design, fits any refrigerator door
Tight seal thanks to silicone gasket and clasp closure
Dimensions: Ø 8.2 cm, Height 1.7 cm

Price History

1M
AdHoc FV31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AdHoc

AdHoc MP90
£52.32
AdHoc MP90Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc MP53
£59.99
AdHoc MP53Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc MP125
£42.61
AdHoc MP125Compare 2 Prices
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder Muskatino
£24.00
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder MuskatinoCompare 2 Prices
AdHoc EP04
£90.00
AdHoc EP04Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc Crank Mill Select
£51.51
AdHoc Crank Mill SelectCompare 1 Prices
AdHoc FV20
£29.99
AdHoc FV20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Classic handle cover
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo Swish
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leifheit Combi (3121)
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Gourmet Ice Cream Scoop (3201002827)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£13.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
uptools
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel