Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1+2 Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player can play as Tony Hawk or choose a skater from the profile list. The goal is to master trick combos and experience all the original game modes. Duels can be played in the local 2-player mode. Creativity can be expressed in the improved "Create-a-Park" and "Create-a-Skater" modes.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1+2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nintendo Switch Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 + 2 New Sealed German Ver English Game
Nintendo Switch Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 + 2 New Sealed German Ver English Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawks Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 + 2 Nintendo Switch Game 6828279
If you grew up pulling kickflips and grinding rails in the original Tony Hawk's Pro Skater games, this remastered collection is your nostalgia trip sorted. Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 and 2 brings both legendary titles back rebuilt from the ground up in stunning HD, letting you relive every warehouse run and school level grind with the same iconic handling that made them classics. You'll skate to the era-defining soundtrack alongside fresh tracks, chain together insane trick combos, and push your skills across all the original game modes that made these games unmissable back in the day. This is pure arcade skateboarding at its finest - accessible enough for newcomers aged 12 and up but with the depth to keep veterans chasing that perfect line for hours. Play through career mode solo or go head-to-head in local 2-player modes to see who really owns the halfpipe. Compatible with Nintendo Switch, you get the full experience whether you're playing docked at home or taking it portable. The game comes as a physical cartridge, ready to slot in and start shredding immediately. Release date: 25 June 2021. Game card. For ages 12 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. EAN: 5030917294471. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 & 2 (Switch) 1340 tony hawk pro skater nins edm
Break skateboarding boundaries, show off your own style, and be part of the next generation of skaters and creators with Tony hawk's Pro skater 1 + 2 Skate as the legendary Tony hawk and the original Pro roster, plus new pros Hit insane trick combos with the iconic handling of the Tony hawk's Pro skater series Play all the original game modes and go head-to-head with local 2-player modes All the Pro skaters, levels and tricks are back and fully-remastered, plus more., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 & 2 (Switch) AA-X77S-L8VN
Break skateboarding boundaries, show off your own style, and be part of the next generation of skaters and creators with Tony hawk's Pro skater 1 + 2 Skate as the legendary Tony hawk and the original Pro roster, plus new pros Hit insane trick combos with the iconic handling of the Tony hawk's Pro skater series Play all the original game modes and go head-to-head with local 2-player modes All the Pro skaters, levels and tricks are back and fully-remastered, plus more., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 & 2 NS 5030917291364
TonyHawk'sProSkater1&2NS
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 & 2 NS (Nintendo Switch) 5030917291364
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 & 2 NS (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1+2 1340 tony hawk pro skater ns edm
Skate als der legendäre Tony Hawk oder wähle einen Skater aus der Profi-Liste Lege mit der kultigen Handhabung der Tony Hawk's Pro Skater-Reihe irre Trick-Kombos hin Bring deine Sessions online und tritt in Mehrspieler-Modi und Bestenlisten gegen Spieler auf der ganzen Welt an Skate zu Songs aus dem Soundtrack einer Ära, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1+2 CH-JHUB-J7VB
Skate als der legendäre Tony Hawk oder wähle einen Skater aus der Profi-Liste Lege mit der kultigen Handhabung der Tony Hawk's Pro Skater-Reihe irre Trick-Kombos hin Bring deine Sessions online und tritt in Mehrspieler-Modi und Bestenlisten gegen Spieler auf der ganzen Welt an Skate zu Songs aus dem Soundtrack einer Ära, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Game Tony Hawks Pro Skater 1+2 (Switch) Game NEW
Game Tony Hawks Pro Skater 1+2 (Switch) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player can play as Tony Hawk or choose a skater from the profile list. The goal is to master trick combos and experience all the original game modes. Duels can be played in the local 2-player mode. Creativity can be expressed in the improved "Create-a-Park" and "Create-a-Skater" modes.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1+2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£17.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
scaddingk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.95
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel