Acer Power supply 65W (KP.06501.002)

Manufacturer: Acer
• Replacement or spare power adapter for compatible laptops
• Charges the system battery
• Output voltage: 19 V, output current: 3.42 A, output power: 65 W
• Plug size: 5.5 x 1.7 mm round
• Input voltage: 100-240 V AC
• Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer KP.06501.002 AC Adaptor 65W 19V
Acer KP.06501.002 AC Adaptor 65W 19V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Acer AC Adaptor 65W power adapter/inverter Indoor Black KP.06501.002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement or spare power adapter for compatible laptops
Charges the system battery
Output voltage: 19 V, output current: 3.42 A, output power: 65 W
Plug size: 5.5 x 1.7 mm round
Input voltage: 100-240 V AC
Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection

Price History

1M
Acer Power supply 65W (KP.06501.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)
£34.55
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (KP.09003.005)
£38.85
Acer Power supply 90W (KP.09003.005)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Power supply 45W (KP.0450H.001)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Power supply 45W (KP.04501.003)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-19036
£34.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ED495AA
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim 100W GaN charger with 4 ports (32202)
£34.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ED494ET#ABB
£28.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0B47484)
£36.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer AC Adapter 45 W (KP.04501.002)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel