Accu Case AC 120

Manufacturer: Accu Case
Accu Case AC 120
from £26.00to £34.504 offersManufacturer: Accu Case
• Carrying bag for various lighting effects
• Dimensions: 460 x 220 x 220 mm
• Padded protective cover for portable lighting fixtures
• Ideal for mobile DJs, karaoke systems, and bands
• Transparent viewing windows for quick content identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ ASC-AC-120 Soft Bag 6011000020
Affordable Protection for mobile lighting fixtures Work with all brands of lighting fixture Great for DJs, Working Bands, Mobile events. Extra storage for clamps, cables etc. Protect you equipment - extend its life!
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Accu-Case ASC-AC-120 Soft Padded Carry Case 6011000020
Accu-Case ASC-AC-120 Soft Padded Carry Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
American DJ AC-120 Fogger Intelligent Scanner Style Carry Case Double Padded Bag 6011000020
AC-120 Fogger Intelligent Scanner Style Carry Case Double Padded Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Accu-Case ASC-AC-120 Soft Padded Carry Case 6011000020
Accu-Case ASC-AC-120 Soft Padded Carry Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying bag for various lighting effects
Dimensions: 460 x 220 x 220 mm
Padded protective cover for portable lighting fixtures
Ideal for mobile DJs, karaoke systems, and bands
Transparent viewing windows for quick content identification

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX75
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Yamaha SEQTRAK
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel