Accsoon Toprig S60

Manufacturer: Accsoon
• Motorized camera slider for video recording
• Speed control from 0.1 cm/s to 5 cm/s
• Maximum load of 2.5 kg vertically and 4 kg horizontally
• Suitable for micro, entry-level, and lightweight film cameras
• Material: aluminum and plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£279.07
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£324.71
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accsoon TopRig S60 AA-S03
Motorized Camera Slider for Video Shooting - 60cmPrecision in MotionSuitable for either telephoto or macro probe lenses.Speed Control Made SimpleAn intuitive control knob that allows speed control from 0.1cm/s to 5cm/s.Great PowerVarious models of micro-single and light movie cameras can be supported at maximum bear load 2.5kg vertically and 4kg horizontally.Built-in Panel Button Control• Speed Adjustment• Power On/Off• Loop Mode Setting• AB Points Setting• Start/StopNoise FreeTopRig S40/S60 is equipped with a high quality brushless motor which features powerful yet precise control and operates without noise.Smooth Start/StopSmooth Start/Stop to ensure a complete stable video footage.NP-F Battery or DC PowerLow power consumption & longer working hours.Multi-angle MovementNew guide wheel tensioning design ensures continuous work and meets a variety of shooting patterns.• Motorized Camera Slider for Video Shooting• Stable and smooth• Speed control at your fingertips• Brushless motor• Mechanical dual axis• AB Points Setting• Time-lapse• App Control• Ultra Silent• Light and Compact
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£279.07
Shipping: Free
Accsoon - Toprig S60 - Motorized Camera Slider for Video Shooting - Max. Load up to 2.5 kg Vertical and 4 kg Horizontal - Speed 5 cm/s - Max Travel distance: 425 mm
Professional-Grade Precision: These sliders are designed for mirrorless cameras and smaller cinema cameras, offering a maximum load capacity of 4kg when moving horizontally and 2.5kg vertically. Innovative Parallax System: The built-in parallax system allows the camera to pan seamlessly as it moves around the subject, ensuring professional-looking results. Portability: Lightweight and compact, the S60 is designed for filmmakers on the move, fitting snugly in most backpacks. Battery Options: Power the sliders with a single Sony NP-F type battery or 7.4V-16.8V DC via a barrel connector. Additionally, they offer a 5V USB-C output for accessories. Physical and App Controls: TopRig sliders can be controlled directly from the unit using physical controls or via the free TopRig app, available for download from app stores.
prodImage
£324.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorized camera slider for video recording
Speed control from 0.1 cm/s to 5 cm/s
Maximum load of 2.5 kg vertically and 4 kg horizontally
Suitable for micro, entry-level, and lightweight film cameras
Material: aluminum and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Accsoon Toprig S60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Sixtomat F2
£259.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£252.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Lens Case 300
£247.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£279.07
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£324.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel