Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50HB80 (keyed differently)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £27.292 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock for Outdoor Use
• Weatherproof Marine Padlock
• Precise Locking Mechanism, Brass Lock
• Automatic Locking Without Key
• Dimensions: W 55 mm, H 135 mm, D 31 mm, Shackle Diameter 9 mm, Clear Shackle Height 80 mm, Clear Shackle Width 23.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50HB80 (keyed differently)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Aqua Safe 70IB/50HB80 Brass Padlock with high Shackle - Weatherproof - Stainless Steel Shackle for Extra Corrosion Protection - Plastic Coating - ABUS Security Level 6 B00FIYS5Z0
Robust padlock for outdoor use: padlock for locking doors, gates, chains and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Weatherproof marine lock: internal parts made of stainless material + encapsulated lock body with protective cap and drainage channels - preventing water and dirt from entering the locking mechanism Secure, precise locking mechanism: precision pin cylinder, paracentric key profile and double locking - high level of protection, even against tampering Brass lock for object security: Weight 298 g - Width 55 mm, height 135 mm, depth 31 mm, shackle diameter 9 mm, clear shackle height 80 mm, clear shackle width 23.5 mm, black/blue Automatic locking: locking without a key - simply press down the handle, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS 50mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Long Shackle, Keyed Alike - 70IB/50HB80 70IB50HB80
ABUS 50mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Long Shackle, Keyed Alike - 70IB/50HB80, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock for Outdoor Use
Weatherproof Marine Padlock
Precise Locking Mechanism, Brass Lock
Automatic Locking Without Key
Dimensions: W 55 mm, H 135 mm, D 31 mm, Shackle Diameter 9 mm, Clear Shackle Height 80 mm, Clear Shackle Width 23.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50HB80 (keyed differently)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
eQ-3 Keymatic HM
£28.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel