Abeba Dynamic (02-0037341)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £58.458 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Shoe type: Clog
• Material: Microfiber with breathable textile inserts
• Outsole: Slip-resistant TPU outsole
• Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
• ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 37341-45 Size 45 "Dynamic ESD" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-35 Size 35 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-35
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 37341-39 Size 39 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-39
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-36 Size 36 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-36
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-37 Size 37 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-42 Size 42 "Dynamic ESD" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-40 Size 40 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37341-38 Size 38 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog - Black/Blue 150-1-JJJJJJJJ-37341-38
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Microfiber with breathable textile inlays black/blue
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe type: Clog
Material: Microfiber with breathable textile inserts
Outsole: Slip-resistant TPU outsole
Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel