Abeba Dynamic (02-0037328)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £68.88to £72.708 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional clogs
• Material: Knitted textile
• Anatomical lasts for support
• ESD-capable outsole, slip-resistant
• Replaceable Active Comfort insole
• Dimensions: Heel strap fixed, adjustable
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC Anthracite, Size 41 (UK 7) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-41
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC, Anthracite, Size 38 (UK 5) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-38
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£69.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABEBA 37328 DYNAMIC ESD Clogging OB, A, E, FO, SRC, Anthracite, Size 40 (UK 6.5) 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-40
Knitted textile, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC Anthracite, Size 43 (UK 9) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-43
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC Anthracite, Size 44 (UK 9.5) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-44
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC, Anthracite, Size 46 (UK 11) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-46
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC, Anthracite, Size 45 (UK 10) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-45
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (type 352610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
ABEBA Dynamic ESD Clog OB, A, E, FO, SRC, Anthracite, Size 37 (UK 4) 37328 150-1-GGGGGGGG-37328-37
Knitted fabric, anthracite Non-slip TPU outsole ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Fixed heel strap, adjustable
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional clogs
Material: Knitted textile
Anatomical lasts for support
ESD-capable outsole, slip-resistant
Replaceable Active Comfort insole
Dimensions: Heel strap fixed, adjustable

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
109 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
38 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
77 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel