8BPlus Moritz

Price History
• Chalk bag
• Suitable for climbing, sport climbing
• Material: Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester
• Keeps chalk securely stored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Moritz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
8bplus chalk bag 8b+ incl. waist belt, bag and carabiner, Adult (Unisex), Moritz, Standard
Plush chalk bags in fresh design. Dust-tight. Cold washable. With carabiner and gift bag. With waist belt with clip.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Moritz MAG11732741
Nothing is simple. The soft plush lining helps to distribute chalk perfectly, while the drawstring closure prevents the chalk bag from opening and keeps your chalk dry. Chalk bags 8bplus are well-sized with an extra-stiffened access edge, so every time you reach for chalk, you'll only feel the chalk on your fingertips. Effortless chalk application. It includes brush holders on the left and right sides. This is a handmade chalk bag developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromise on quality or functionality.100% Polyester
prodImage
£29.12
£46.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
8BPlus Moritz Chalk Bag 101009
8BPlus Moritz Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chalk bag
Suitable for climbing, sport climbing
Material: Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester
Keeps chalk securely stored

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Moritz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Sakapoche
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Axiom Slider
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
Endurance & Mountain
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel